YGameFort Twitch stats
Bienvenue chez YGameFort (anciennement YFrappeFort), propriétaire de l'Arcade des Gameurs! Massothérapeute, papa et autiste caméléon! Spécialiste de Metroidvanias (surtout Indies), RPG/plateformes, speedruns et Dead by Daylight! J'aime me dépasser! 1LC, hard mode et défis variés! YFaitTouteFort!
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 21
- Highest tracked viewers
- 188
Games and categories
Every category we have observed YGameFort streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
37 hours of tracked airtime
68.7 average viewers across 5.82 hours
Category detail
48 hours of tracked airtime across 4 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Dead by Daylight37 h · 77%
68.1 average viewers here
- Castlevania: Belmont's Curse5.82 h · 12%
68.7 average viewers here
- Ship of Fools4.46 h · 9%
137 average viewers here
- Dead Cells0.59 h · 1%
108 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dead by Daylight | 37 | 77% | 7 | 68.1 | 188 | 2,520 |
| Castlevania: Belmont's Curse | 5.82 | 12% | 1 | 68.7 | 77 | 400 |
| Ship of Fools | 4.46 | 9% | 1 | 137 | 137 | 612 |
| Dead Cells | 0.59 | 1% | 1 | 108 | 137 | 64 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
