天羽よつは Twitch stats
VALORANTがSUKI
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 41
- Highest tracked viewers
- 2,319
Games and categories
Every category we have observed 天羽よつは streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
113 hours of tracked airtime
471 average viewers across 113 hours
Category detail
166 hours of tracked airtime across 8 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Grand Theft Auto V113 h · 68%
471 average viewers here
- Minecraft22 h · 13%
208 average viewers here
- Overwatch9.63 h · 6%
148 average viewers here
- VALORANT8.78 h · 5%
274 average viewers here
199 average viewers here
- Moo Who?1.72 h · 1%
146 average viewers here
- Golf It!1.53 h · 0.9%
118 average viewers here
- League of Legends1.19 h · 0.7%
139 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Theft Auto V | 113 | 68% | 28 | 471 | 2,319 | 53.2K |
| Minecraft | 22 | 13% | 7 | 208 | 538 | 4,610 |
| Overwatch | 9.63 | 6% | 3 | 148 | 227 | 1,425 |
| VALORANT | 8.78 | 5% | 2 | 274 | 411 | 2,405 |
| Dragon Quest Heroes: Torneko‘s Mystery Dungeon Classic HD | 8.62 | 5% | 1 | 199 | 308 | 1,717 |
| Moo Who? | 1.72 | 1% | 1 | 146 | 168 | 252 |
| Golf It! | 1.53 | 0.9% | 1 | 118 | 139 | 180 |
| League of Legends | 1.19 | 0.7% | 1 | 139 | 152 | 166 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 20, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
