Yuki_Shima_Fox Twitch stats
⛩️❄️ Hihi, I'm the mischievous Foxie kitsune that will make you laugh and smile with my chaos ║ Come Break Rules With Me ║ Variety gamer 💜 Horror ║ Streams M, W, F, SU, 6pmest ║ Wanna play? 💜 Business email [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 22
- Highest tracked viewers
- 110
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Yuki_Shima_Fox streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
23 hours of tracked airtime
93.0 average viewers across 23 hours
Category detail
74 hours of tracked airtime across 11 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Dead by Daylight23 h · 32%
93.0 average viewers here
- Palia20 h · 28%
80.9 average viewers here
- R.E.P.O.6.48 h · 9%
90.3 average viewers here
- Waterpark Simulator4.1 h · 6%
98.9 average viewers here
- Waterpark Simulator3.56 h · 5%
87.6 average viewers here
- Halloween: The Game3.46 h · 5%
103 average viewers here
- Minecraft3.36 h · 5%
78.1 average viewers here
- Gamble With Your Friends3.32 h · 5%
77.9 average viewers here
- Palworld3.24 h · 4%
100 average viewers here
- Other (2 categories)2.56 h · 3%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dead by Daylight | 23 | 32% | 7 | 93.0 | 108 | 2,157 |
| Palia | 20 | 28% | 6 | 80.9 | 96 | 1,645 |
| R.E.P.O. | 6.48 | 9% | 2 | 90.3 | 110 | 585 |
| Waterpark Simulator | 4.1 | 6% | 1 | 98.9 | 105 | 406 |
| Waterpark Simulator | 3.56 | 5% | 1 | 87.6 | 90 | 312 |
| Halloween: The Game | 3.46 | 5% | 1 | 103 | 110 | 355 |
| Minecraft | 3.36 | 5% | 1 | 78.1 | 103 | 262 |
| Gamble With Your Friends | 3.32 | 5% | 1 | 77.9 | 90 | 259 |
| Palworld | 3.24 | 4% | 1 | 100 | 108 | 324 |
| Just Chatting | 1.48 | 2% | 1 | 70.7 | 76 | 105 |
| Big Walk | 1.08 | 1% | 1 | 70.2 | 80 | 76 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 17, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
