yunabb Twitch stats
我是優娜 台灣人 賣溝問阿 ♡開台時間都會在DC公告♡
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 40
- Highest tracked viewers
- 15.2K
Games and categories
Every category we have observed yunabb streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
149 hours of tracked airtime
1,014 average viewers across 149 hours
Category detail
174 hours of tracked airtime across 8 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- VALORANT149 h · 86%
1,014 average viewers here
- Wuthering Waves8.17 h · 5%
782 average viewers here
- Where Winds Meet6.64 h · 4%
520 average viewers here
- Counter-Strike4.01 h · 2%
770 average viewers here
- Just Chatting2.34 h · 1%
639 average viewers here
- PEAK2.12 h · 1%
863 average viewers here
- League of Legends1.67 h · 1.0%
1,845 average viewers here
- Carrot Slime 20.03 h · 0.0%
647 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VALORANT | 149 | 86% | 40 | 1,014 | 15,166 | 151.3K |
| Wuthering Waves | 8.17 | 5% | 3 | 782 | 1,136 | 6,389 |
| Where Winds Meet | 6.64 | 4% | 3 | 520 | 870 | 3,455 |
| Counter-Strike | 4.01 | 2% | 1 | 770 | 915 | 3,088 |
| Just Chatting | 2.34 | 1% | 2 | 639 | 776 | 1,498 |
| PEAK | 2.12 | 1% | 1 | 863 | 923 | 1,827 |
| League of Legends | 1.67 | 1.0% | 1 | 1,845 | 2,646 | 3,075 |
| Carrot Slime 2 | 0.03 | 0.0% | 1 | 647 | 647 | 22 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
