Yuracye Twitch stats
Purrnya~ Hello! You can call me Yura! I am : a weeb ♡ vtuber ♡ seiso ♡ Capcom creator ♡ advancedGG partner! The lore is mostly wrong.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 26
- Highest tracked viewers
- 197
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Yuracye streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
19 hours of tracked airtime
126 average viewers across 19 hours
Category detail
79 hours of tracked airtime across 12 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Aniimo19 h · 24%
126 average viewers here
- Palworld15 h · 19%
119 average viewers here
- Just Chatting13 h · 17%
108 average viewers here
- Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy7.21 h · 9%
94.7 average viewers here
- Onimusha: Way of the Sword6.1 h · 8%
118 average viewers here
- How to Fish4.87 h · 6%
134 average viewers here
- Pokémon Pokopia3.05 h · 4%
97.0 average viewers here
- Aion 23.01 h · 4%
106 average viewers here
- Zenless Zone Zero2.95 h · 4%
101 average viewers here
- Other (3 categories)4.58 h · 6%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aniimo | 19 | 24% | 6 | 126 | 197 | 2,378 |
| Palworld | 15 | 19% | 5 | 119 | 141 | 1,812 |
| Just Chatting | 13 | 17% | 4 | 108 | 154 | 1,446 |
| Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy | 7.21 | 9% | 3 | 94.7 | 116 | 683 |
| Onimusha: Way of the Sword | 6.1 | 8% | 2 | 118 | 174 | 721 |
| How to Fish | 4.87 | 6% | 2 | 134 | 188 | 653 |
| Pokémon Pokopia | 3.05 | 4% | 1 | 97.0 | 97 | 295 |
| Aion 2 | 3.01 | 4% | 1 | 106 | 115 | 318 |
| Zenless Zone Zero | 2.95 | 4% | 1 | 101 | 123 | 298 |
| Resident Evil 2 | 1.58 | 2% | 1 | 138 | 159 | 218 |
| Minecraft Dungeons | 1.55 | 2% | 1 | 157 | 173 | 243 |
| Resident Evil 4 | 1.44 | 2% | 1 | 137 | 146 | 198 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 15, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
