YZNSA Twitch stats
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 56
- Highest tracked viewers
- 14.1K
Games and categories
Every category we have observed YZNSA streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
255 hours of tracked airtime
3,151 average viewers across 42 hours
Category detail
422 hours of tracked airtime across 12 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Marvel Rivals255 h · 60%
1,851 average viewers here
- Dead by Daylight92 h · 22%
1,562 average viewers here
- Overwatch42 h · 10%
3,151 average viewers here
- THE FINALS21 h · 5%
1,672 average viewers here
- Resident Evil 36.81 h · 2%
1,232 average viewers here
- Rainbow Six Siege2.51 h · 0.6%
1,656 average viewers here
- ROBLOX1.13 h · 0.3%
1,180 average viewers here
- Just Chatting1.06 h · 0.3%
1,221 average viewers here
- Pokémon GO0.73 h · 0.2%
1,665 average viewers here
- Other (3 categories)0.15 h · 0.0%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marvel Rivals | 255 | 60% | 53 | 1,851 | 3,873 | 471.6K |
| Dead by Daylight | 92 | 22% | 33 | 1,562 | 2,455 | 143.7K |
| Overwatch | 42 | 10% | 12 | 3,151 | 14,050 | 131.5K |
| THE FINALS | 21 | 5% | 13 | 1,672 | 2,237 | 34.8K |
| Resident Evil 3 | 6.81 | 2% | 3 | 1,232 | 1,579 | 8,392 |
| Rainbow Six Siege | 2.51 | 0.6% | 1 | 1,656 | 1,804 | 4,154 |
| ROBLOX | 1.13 | 0.3% | 1 | 1,180 | 1,262 | 1,327 |
| Just Chatting | 1.06 | 0.3% | 13 | 1,221 | 2,601 | 1,295 |
| Pokémon GO | 0.73 | 0.2% | 2 | 1,665 | 2,035 | 1,210 |
| ACE COMBAT 8: WINGS OF THEVE | 0.07 | 0.0% | 1 | 589 | 611 | 44 |
| LEGO Batman: Legacy of the Dark Knight | 0.04 | 0.0% | 1 | 1,622 | 1,622 | 68 |
| Pokémon | 0.03 | 0.0% | 1 | 1,596 | 1,596 | 53 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 13, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
