zackrawrr Twitch stats
goat sex bird man
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 52
- Highest tracked viewers
- 113.4K
[DROPS ON] UNBANNED WOW FOREVER BETA DARK PORTAL RAID VALOR MORTIS RELEASE BIG DAY HUGE DRAMA NEW GAMES BIG NEWS REACTS #AD | @asmongold247
Category: Just ChattingLive for 2h 33m39.8K watching · sampled
Games and categories
Every category we have observed zackrawrr streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
247 hours of tracked airtime
47.5K average viewers across 93 hours
Category detail
437 hours of tracked airtime across 25 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Just Chatting247 h · 56%
36.3K average viewers here
- World of Warcraft93 h · 21%
47.5K average viewers here
- Onimusha: Way of the Sword16 h · 4%
24.2K average viewers here
- Mortal Shell II15 h · 3%
26.3K average viewers here
- CONTROL Resonant6.44 h · 1%
34.1K average viewers here
- Dragon's Dogma II5.84 h · 1%
28.2K average viewers here
- How to Fish4.34 h · 1.0%
28.9K average viewers here
- Where Winds Meet3.9 h · 0.9%
27.9K average viewers here
- Marvel's Wolverine3.72 h · 0.9%
31.3K average viewers here
- Other (16 categories)42 h · 10%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 247 | 56% | 52 | 36.3K | 54,737 | 8.95M |
| World of Warcraft | 93 | 21% | 28 | 47.5K | 113,407 | 4.44M |
| Onimusha: Way of the Sword | 16 | 4% | 6 | 24.2K | 40,341 | 374.6K |
| Mortal Shell II | 15 | 3% | 6 | 26.3K | 41,067 | 396.1K |
| CONTROL Resonant | 6.44 | 1% | 3 | 34.1K | 48,595 | 219.8K |
| Dragon's Dogma II | 5.84 | 1% | 2 | 28.2K | 37,362 | 164.7K |
| How to Fish | 4.34 | 1.0% | 2 | 28.9K | 39,527 | 125.6K |
| Where Winds Meet | 3.9 | 0.9% | 2 | 27.9K | 42,150 | 108.8K |
| Marvel's Wolverine | 3.72 | 0.9% | 1 | 31.3K | 40,466 | 116.4K |
| WARDOGS | 3.46 | 0.8% | 1 | 27.5K | 36,678 | 94.9K |
| Gears of War: E-Day | 3.36 | 0.8% | 1 | 32.8K | 41,281 | 110.1K |
| Valheim | 3.31 | 0.8% | 1 | 27.1K | 37,418 | 89.6K |
| Valor Mortis | 3.2 | 0.7% | 1 | 30.1K | 41,732 | 96.3K |
| Aniimo | 3.13 | 0.7% | 1 | 29.8K | 38,496 | 93.4K |
| ACE COMBAT 8: WINGS OF THEVE | 3.13 | 0.7% | 1 | 36.8K | 47,766 | 114.9K |
| Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy | 3.01 | 0.7% | 1 | 28.3K | 39,585 | 85.0K |
| Special Events | 2.65 | 0.6% | 1 | 50.2K | 65,397 | 133.2K |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt | 2.5 | 0.6% | 1 | 34.0K | 46,885 | 85.1K |
| Grand Theft Auto VI | 2.48 | 0.6% | 1 | 51.7K | 83,672 | 128.4K |
| Hood Warfare | 2.26 | 0.5% | 1 | 31.5K | 35,529 | 71.0K |
| Aion 2 | 2.08 | 0.5% | 1 | 38.4K | 41,662 | 79.8K |
| Bodycam | 2.05 | 0.5% | 1 | 32.8K | 40,884 | 67.4K |
| MapleStory | 2.04 | 0.5% | 1 | 33.3K | 39,592 | 67.9K |
| Crimson Moon | 1.77 | 0.4% | 1 | 31.5K | 39,912 | 55.6K |
| Emberville | 1.33 | 0.3% | 1 | 28.8K | 37,001 | 38.2K |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 21, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
