zappshot Twitch stats
A magic blue chicken on the internet that someone taught to play video games.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 6
- Highest tracked viewers
- 123
Games and categories
Every category we have observed zappshot streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
4.77 hours of tracked airtime
No category has reached 5 tracked hours yet
Category detail
27 hours of tracked airtime across 8 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- There Is No Game: Wrong Dimension4.77 h · 18%
68.4 average viewers here
- Unusual Tales: After Bark4.52 h · 17%
65.1 average viewers here
- Horsey Game4.43 h · 17%
76.9 average viewers here
- Advanced Education with Viktor Strobovski4.16 h · 16%
77.5 average viewers here
- C.A.G.E.3.93 h · 15%
59.7 average viewers here
- Leaf it Alone3.83 h · 14%
117 average viewers here
- Just More Doors0.7 h · 3%
62.0 average viewers here
- My Arms Are Longer Now0.37 h · 1%
55.4 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| There Is No Game: Wrong Dimension | 4.77 | 18% | 1 | 68.4 | 82 | 326 |
| Unusual Tales: After Bark | 4.52 | 17% | 1 | 65.1 | 71 | 295 |
| Horsey Game | 4.43 | 17% | 1 | 76.9 | 83 | 341 |
| Advanced Education with Viktor Strobovski | 4.16 | 16% | 1 | 77.5 | 105 | 323 |
| C.A.G.E. | 3.93 | 15% | 1 | 59.7 | 67 | 235 |
| Leaf it Alone | 3.83 | 14% | 1 | 117 | 123 | 447 |
| Just More Doors | 0.7 | 3% | 1 | 62.0 | 82 | 43 |
| My Arms Are Longer Now | 0.37 | 1% | 1 | 55.4 | 57 | 20 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
