zarbex_TV Twitch stats
Was ist geiler als MisterGeil? 24/7 MisterGeil!
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 9
- Highest tracked viewers
- 3,571
03.03.2025 - 🎊 MR. GEIL STREAMT 🎊 KARNEVAL IN KÖLN 🎊 IRL MIT @schradin 🎊 | 24/7 zarbex Content !next
Category: Special EventsLive for 19h 52m43 watching · sampled
Games and categories
Every category we have observed zarbex_TV streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
124 hours of tracked airtime
912 average viewers across 5.07 hours
Category detail
315 hours of tracked airtime across 25 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Just Chatting124 h · 39%
211 average viewers here
- Minecraft72 h · 23%
246 average viewers here
- IRL26 h · 8%
426 average viewers here
- Red Dead Redemption II12 h · 4%
529 average viewers here
- VALORANT11 h · 3%
442 average viewers here
- ELDEN RING10 h · 3%
123 average viewers here
- Grand Theft Auto IV7.23 h · 2%
85.7 average viewers here
- Among Us5.17 h · 2%
294 average viewers here
- F1 255.07 h · 2%
912 average viewers here
- Other (16 categories)43 h · 13%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 124 | 39% | 8 | 211 | 2,372 | 26.2K |
| Minecraft | 72 | 23% | 6 | 246 | 1,110 | 17.7K |
| IRL | 26 | 8% | 6 | 426 | 3,571 | 11.1K |
| Red Dead Redemption II | 12 | 4% | 2 | 529 | 3,485 | 6,298 |
| VALORANT | 11 | 3% | 1 | 442 | 1,196 | 4,698 |
| ELDEN RING | 10 | 3% | 2 | 123 | 275 | 1,269 |
| Grand Theft Auto IV | 7.23 | 2% | 2 | 85.7 | 160 | 619 |
| Among Us | 5.17 | 2% | 2 | 294 | 534 | 1,519 |
| F1 25 | 5.07 | 2% | 1 | 912 | 2,690 | 4,619 |
| Try to Drive | 5.05 | 2% | 1 | 50.8 | 313 | 257 |
| The Last of Us Part II | 4.46 | 1% | 2 | 144 | 273 | 640 |
| Sons of the Forest | 3.83 | 1% | 1 | 175 | 241 | 668 |
| God of War | 3.59 | 1% | 1 | 202 | 241 | 724 |
| Special Events | 3.45 | 1% | 2 | 85.9 | 219 | 296 |
| Kings League | 3.33 | 1% | 1 | 127 | 161 | 423 |
| Food & Drink | 3.3 | 1% | 4 | 146 | 327 | 484 |
| Grounded | 2.63 | 0.8% | 1 | 230 | 289 | 605 |
| Subnautica | 2.61 | 0.8% | 1 | 165 | 332 | 431 |
| Demonologist | 2.35 | 0.7% | 1 | 50.6 | 65 | 119 |
| Pokémon Black/White Version 2 | 2.07 | 0.7% | 1 | 309 | 426 | 641 |
| Marvel Rivals | 1.71 | 0.5% | 1 | 160 | 323 | 272 |
| Farming Simulator 25 | 1.68 | 0.5% | 1 | 326 | 356 | 547 |
| PEAK | 1.18 | 0.4% | 1 | 81.6 | 95 | 96 |
| Fortnite | 0.9 | 0.3% | 1 | 109 | 172 | 98 |
| Night Club Simulator | 0.56 | 0.2% | 1 | 261 | 313 | 146 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 13, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
