Zelet Twitch stats
Hi I'm Zelet. mmorpg and raid addict. variety
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 4
- Highest tracked viewers
- 166
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Zelet streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
15 hours of tracked airtime
126 average viewers across 11 hours
Category detail
52 hours of tracked airtime across 8 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE15 h · 29%
26.9 average viewers here
- World of Warcraft11 h · 21%
126 average viewers here
- Onimusha: Warlords11 h · 21%
38.5 average viewers here
- Just Chatting8.92 h · 17%
52.4 average viewers here
- Stupid Never Dies2.13 h · 4%
57.0 average viewers here
- Waterpark Simulator1.53 h · 3%
18.5 average viewers here
- Games + Demos1.33 h · 3%
25.8 average viewers here
- Dragon's Dogma II1.13 h · 2%
37.0 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE | 15 | 29% | 1 | 26.9 | 78 | 402 |
| World of Warcraft | 11 | 21% | 1 | 126 | 166 | 1,394 |
| Onimusha: Warlords | 11 | 21% | 1 | 38.5 | 50 | 416 |
| Just Chatting | 8.92 | 17% | 3 | 52.4 | 71 | 468 |
| Stupid Never Dies | 2.13 | 4% | 1 | 57.0 | 131 | 122 |
| Waterpark Simulator | 1.53 | 3% | 1 | 18.5 | 70 | 28 |
| Games + Demos | 1.33 | 3% | 1 | 25.8 | 33 | 34 |
| Dragon's Dogma II | 1.13 | 2% | 1 | 37.0 | 42 | 42 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 16, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
