zepher Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: JA
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 55
- Highest tracked viewers
- 3,016
Games and categories
Every category we have observed zepher streaming in the last 1 year.
Categories streamed
12
Observed in the last 1 year
Most streamed
Grand Theft Auto V
193 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Grand Theft Auto V
677 average viewers across 193 hours
Category detail
334 hours of tracked airtime across 12 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Grand Theft Auto V193 h · 58%
677 average viewers here
- WARDOGS55 h · 16%
397 average viewers here
- VALORANT51 h · 15%
254 average viewers here
- Aion 214 h · 4%
334 average viewers here
- Apex Legends7.57 h · 2%
267 average viewers here
- LOCKDOWN Protocol3.66 h · 1%
392 average viewers here
- Bombanana!2.91 h · 0.9%
348 average viewers here
- Z1: Battle Royale2.62 h · 0.8%
338 average viewers here
- Among Us1.51 h · 0.5%
414 average viewers here
- Other (3 categories)2.08 h · 0.6%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Theft Auto V | 193 | 58% | 34 | 677 | 3,016 | 130.9K |
| WARDOGS | 55 | 16% | 10 | 397 | 1,626 | 21.6K |
| VALORANT | 51 | 15% | 17 | 254 | 703 | 13.1K |
| Aion 2 | 14 | 4% | 5 | 334 | 1,180 | 4,722 |
| Apex Legends | 7.57 | 2% | 4 | 267 | 387 | 2,021 |
| LOCKDOWN Protocol | 3.66 | 1% | 1 | 392 | 844 | 1,433 |
| Bombanana! | 2.91 | 0.9% | 1 | 348 | 448 | 1,013 |
| Z1: Battle Royale | 2.62 | 0.8% | 5 | 338 | 586 | 886 |
| Among Us | 1.51 | 0.5% | 1 | 414 | 468 | 627 |
| Project Winter | 1.33 | 0.4% | 1 | 516 | 666 | 688 |
| Just Chatting | 0.4 | 0.1% | 2 | 265 | 434 | 106 |
| Fall Guys | 0.35 | 0.1% | 1 | 294 | 319 | 103 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
