zergantis_official Twitch stats
Zergantis è un content creator italiano specializzato in analisi, news e guide gaming per PlayStation 5, PC, Nintendo Switch e XBOX. Canale rivolto a tutti con contenuti onesti, senza hype forzato e senza polemiche gratuite. Collaborazioni: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 9
- Highest tracked viewers
- 134
Games and categories
Every category we have observed zergantis_official streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
14 hours of tracked airtime
102 average viewers across 6.3 hours
Category detail
51 hours of tracked airtime across 8 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Mortal Shell II14 h · 28%
93.8 average viewers here
- Just Chatting12 h · 23%
84.6 average viewers here
- Onimusha: Way of the Sword6.3 h · 12%
102 average viewers here
- Crimson Moon4.93 h · 10%
92.9 average viewers here
- Star Wars Zero Company4.51 h · 9%
91.2 average viewers here
- Gears of War: E-Day3.34 h · 7%
68.8 average viewers here
- The Blood of Dawnwalker3.33 h · 6%
82.0 average viewers here
- Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy3.08 h · 6%
87.7 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mortal Shell II | 14 | 28% | 2 | 93.8 | 130 | 1,337 |
| Just Chatting | 12 | 23% | 4 | 84.6 | 134 | 986 |
| Onimusha: Way of the Sword | 6.3 | 12% | 1 | 102 | 113 | 640 |
| Crimson Moon | 4.93 | 10% | 1 | 92.9 | 113 | 458 |
| Star Wars Zero Company | 4.51 | 9% | 1 | 91.2 | 112 | 411 |
| Gears of War: E-Day | 3.34 | 7% | 1 | 68.8 | 90 | 230 |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 3.33 | 6% | 1 | 82.0 | 108 | 273 |
| Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy | 3.08 | 6% | 1 | 87.7 | 101 | 270 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
