zero_lagtv Twitch stats
⚡ zero_lagtv ⚡🎮 Limitless gaming | High-energy streams🌌 Shooters, adventures, and epic moments💜 Chill community, good vibes, and zero toxicity🚀 Jump in, play, and join the teamPLAY • CONNECT • WIN 🔥
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 14
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,072
Games and categories
Every category we have observed zero_lagtv streaming in the last 1 year.
Observed in the last 1 year
31 hours of tracked airtime
813 average viewers across 31 hours
Category detail
35 hours of tracked airtime across 5 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Once Human31 h · 86%
813 average viewers here
- Outlast1.83 h · 5%
240 average viewers here
- NARAKA: BLADEPOINT1.17 h · 3%
173 average viewers here
- Fortnite1.05 h · 3%
351 average viewers here
- Grand Theft Auto V0.9 h · 3%
466 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Once Human | 31 | 86% | 12 | 813 | 1,072 | 24.8K |
| Outlast | 1.83 | 5% | 1 | 240 | 400 | 438 |
| NARAKA: BLADEPOINT | 1.17 | 3% | 1 | 173 | 212 | 202 |
| Fortnite | 1.05 | 3% | 1 | 351 | 503 | 370 |
| Grand Theft Auto V | 0.9 | 3% | 1 | 466 | 502 | 420 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
