ZONEsama Twitch stats
I make all those Flash cartoon 'parodies'. Yes, THOSE ones.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 22
- Highest tracked viewers
- 421
Whatever Happened To Robot ZONE?
Category: Just ChattingLive for 13h 59m214 watching · sampled
Games and categories
Every category we have observed ZONEsama streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
25 hours of tracked airtime
287 average viewers across 25 hours
Category detail
99 hours of tracked airtime across 17 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Special Events25 h · 26%
287 average viewers here
- Just Chatting24 h · 24%
220 average viewers here
- Marathon12 h · 12%
215 average viewers here
- Banjo-Kazooie8.5 h · 9%
226 average viewers here
- Tenebris Somnia4.88 h · 5%
228 average viewers here
- Lethal Company3.03 h · 3%
233 average viewers here
- PEAK2.88 h · 3%
168 average viewers here
- R.E.P.O.2.68 h · 3%
243 average viewers here
- P.T.2.53 h · 3%
256 average viewers here
- Other (8 categories)13 h · 13%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Special Events | 25 | 26% | 1 | 287 | 384 | 7,257 |
| Just Chatting | 24 | 24% | 7 | 220 | 343 | 5,250 |
| Marathon | 12 | 12% | 2 | 215 | 248 | 2,528 |
| Banjo-Kazooie | 8.5 | 9% | 1 | 226 | 277 | 1,918 |
| Tenebris Somnia | 4.88 | 5% | 1 | 228 | 256 | 1,111 |
| Lethal Company | 3.03 | 3% | 1 | 233 | 247 | 704 |
| PEAK | 2.88 | 3% | 1 | 168 | 190 | 483 |
| R.E.P.O. | 2.68 | 3% | 1 | 243 | 259 | 652 |
| P.T. | 2.53 | 3% | 1 | 256 | 271 | 648 |
| Daytona USA | 2.21 | 2% | 2 | 211 | 265 | 467 |
| Amnesia: The Bunker | 2.12 | 2% | 1 | 251 | 259 | 531 |
| PowerWash Simulator | 2.03 | 2% | 1 | 211 | 276 | 427 |
| Reason and Rhyme | 1.85 | 2% | 1 | 185 | 203 | 342 |
| Viscera Cleanup Detail | 1.71 | 2% | 1 | 134 | 151 | 229 |
| Vampire Survivors | 1.54 | 2% | 1 | 225 | 237 | 346 |
| ReStory: Chill Electronics Repairs | 1.09 | 1% | 1 | 171 | 188 | 187 |
| The Roach Hotel | 0.55 | 0.6% | 1 | 241 | 251 | 133 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
