
Twitch streamers playing Fire Emblem: Fortune's Weave
125 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Fire Emblem: Fortune's Weave over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 1–50 of 125 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 軍師ミノルLive | 1,459 | 2,129 | 107 | 156.6K | 81% | 39.7K |
| 2 | LacariLive | 1,252 | 1,674 | 67 | 83.9K | 38% | 407.4K |
| 3 | boxbox | 1,202 | 1,946 | 3.2 | 3,846 | 2% | 2.17M |
| 4 | kiara | 916 | 1,062 | 8.4 | 7,693 | 76% | 63.7K |
| 5 | sneakylol | 580 | 1,657 | 9.41 | 5,457 | 3% | 1.72M |
| 6 | よしなま222 | 538 | 1,551 | 33 | 17.8K | 45% | 260.8K |
| 7 | XababTV | 492 | 863 | 25 | 12.4K | 15% | 250.8K |
| 8 | TommyPervanLive | 404 | 592 | 2.47 | 998 | 3% | 105.5K |
| 9 | TSM_TheOddOne | 360 | 458 | 39 | 14.0K | 15% | 805.3K |
| 10 | peterpark | 335 | 1,172 | 32 | 10.8K | 22% | 557.3K |
| 11 | LaserBelch | 332 | 1,227 | 25 | 8,362 | 16% | 36.3K |
| 12 | Vulpixie | 274 | 322 | 5.72 | 1,567 | 4% | 72.9K |
| 13 | VKingPlaysLive | 248 | 416 | 16 | 4,054 | 9% | 49.7K |
| 14 | OmegaPro | 248 | 314 | 1.43 | 355 | 1% | 43.3K |
| 15 | stunt | 243 | 374 | 3.97 | 964 | 2% | 84.4K |
| 16 | Midnababy | 225 | 267 | 5.83 | 1,312 | 5% | 40.1K |
| 17 | pikat | 219 | 274 | 23 | 4,942 | 25% | 96.4K |
| 18 | sincerelyLynLive | 206 | 508 | 52 | 10.6K | 26% | 68.7K |
| 19 | CrystAAHHL | 193 | 332 | 75 | 14.5K | 62% | 77.2K |
| 20 | BODEGARRAT | 188 | 368 | 25 | 4,601 | 18% | 11.3K |
| 21 | kumogorogoro | 183 | 273 | 5.3 | 968 | 6% | 40.9K |
| 22 | TomFawkes | 169 | 398 | 39 | 6,609 | 42% | 77.5K |
| 23 | RumonGray | 167 | 258 | 12 | 1,978 | 23% | 3,579 |
| 24 | corpse_ch | 164 | 332 | 36 | 5,920 | 50% | 3,809 |
| 25 | Curiousjoi | 160 | 750 | 20 | 3,154 | 36% | 21.3K |
| 26 | placebro_vt | 144 | 430 | 3.34 | 482 | 100% | 110 |
| 27 | hanada38 | 133 | 216 | 159 | 21.1K | 81% | 2,110 |
| 28 | Pan_Hesekiel_Shiroi | 116 | 140 | 6.01 | 700 | 62% | 743 |
| 29 | Miaguwu | 113 | 146 | 53 | 5,972 | 48% | 9,101 |
| 30 | mamacheepcheep | 106 | 110 | 1.96 | 209 | 56% | 533 |
| 31 | Hawk3y36 | 104 | 138 | 5.74 | 598 | 100% | 819 |
| 32 | はるしげ_ | 102 | 161 | 68 | 7,003 | 80% | 3,692 |
| 33 | JinRay | 95.5 | 117 | 5.29 | 505 | 5% | 6,193 |
| 34 | TrueKingOfSkill | 94.2 | 129 | 115 | 10.9K | 86% | 48.2K |
| 35 | WanderingNewbie | 90.8 | 122 | 19 | 1,691 | 28% | 2,777 |
| 36 | motaberrie | 89.3 | 330 | 28 | 2,519 | 60% | 5,146 |
| 37 | IcyRayne | 88.8 | 135 | 6.52 | 579 | 2% | 78.8K |
| 38 | Shale_Lee | 87.1 | 98 | 5.77 | 502 | 100% | 444 |
| 39 | gackt_N | 86.9 | 178 | 61 | 5,314 | 46% | 57.6K |
| 40 | Miktastic | 86.2 | 130 | 4.22 | 364 | 28% | 2,296 |
| 41 | asleepypeach | 85.2 | 86 | 4.79 | 408 | 16% | 21.9K |
| 42 | 接寶寶 | 84.8 | 116 | 16 | 1,331 | 17% | 7,055 |
| 43 | StanRenart | 84.1 | 117 | 9.7 | 815 | 31% | 8,186 |
| 44 | choops | 84.0 | 114 | 54 | 4,565 | 85% | 5,592 |
| 45 | RitsuLive | 83.9 | 138 | 16 | 1,367 | 15% | 5,416 |
| 46 | Kisuumi | 83.9 | 111 | 4.05 | 340 | 2% | 35.3K |
| 47 | OmuJie | 82.8 | 123 | 25 | 2,045 | 82% | 2,381 |
| 48 | 史坦 | 82.6 | 113 | 96 | 7,972 | 64% | 2,590 |
| 49 | KyrHydragyr | 82.5 | 93 | 6.35 | 523 | 100% | 466 |
| 50 | IchinoseKuri | 82.4 | 191 | 95 | 7,831 | 36% | 10.6K |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Fire Emblem: Fortune's Weave. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.