
Twitch streamers playing Fire Emblem: Fortune's Weave
125 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Fire Emblem: Fortune's Weave over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 51–100 of 125 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | spoonee | 82.2 | 102 | 26 | 2,112 | 20% | 28.4K |
| 52 | あかりオートマタ | 81.7 | 121 | 8.29 | 678 | 43% | 2,272 |
| 53 | FulltimeGamesLiveLive | 81.5 | 102 | 24 | 1,926 | 25% | 23.9K |
| 54 | nerdshit | 81.4 | 153 | 16 | 1,267 | 18% | 25.6K |
| 55 | itomathefuzzy | 80.6 | 193 | 12 | 1,005 | 100% | 532 |
| 56 | queenchanleen | 78.0 | 172 | 16 | 1,219 | 12% | 8,540 |
| 57 | madiisun | 77.9 | 117 | 10 | 795 | 100% | 9,535 |
| 58 | Ciderfluff | 77.5 | 115 | 5.63 | 436 | 25% | 1,110 |
| 59 | ばあとる | 75.4 | 100 | 46 | 3,437 | 84% | 1,870 |
| 60 | unagees | 73.3 | 88 | 2.78 | 204 | 2% | 13.0K |
| 61 | BGG02 | 72.3 | 104 | 87 | 6,278 | 46% | 28.1K |
| 62 | YTGiul | 72.2 | 97 | 7.41 | 535 | 18% | 28.5K |
| 63 | ragejazzy | 72.2 | 133 | 43 | 3,088 | 67% | 3,960 |
| 64 | そうのすけ_ | 71.2 | 99 | 8.32 | 592 | 84% | 1,295 |
| 65 | echochlo | 71.1 | 86 | 3.33 | 237 | 6% | 18.8K |
| 66 | ろのみやひなぎく | 70.1 | 201 | 23 | 1,632 | 62% | 35.5K |
| 67 | ももかん | 69.7 | 80 | 5.32 | 370 | 100% | 4,349 |
| 68 | anarkee | 69.5 | 83 | 5.19 | 361 | 17% | 14.3K |
| 69 | KirbymastaH | 69.4 | 81 | 5.98 | 415 | 100% | 17.2K |
| 70 | AdaEnchilada | 68.7 | 200 | 12 | 812 | 12% | 10.3K |
| 71 | ZumiVT | 68.1 | 99 | 5.08 | 346 | 46% | 16.8K |
| 72 | PhoenixxVT | 66.3 | 110 | 16 | 1,075 | 13% | 44.6K |
| 73 | FafaLeGeek | 65.1 | 175 | 22 | 1,435 | 86% | 898 |
| 74 | NovanatorZ | 64.9 | 80 | 5.39 | 349 | 100% | 1,051 |
| 75 | aselixr | 63.0 | 84 | 4.13 | 260 | 100% | 379 |
| 76 | Calzoners | 62.9 | 84 | 1.91 | 120 | 3% | 3,049 |
| 77 | DataDave | 62.3 | 76 | 2.29 | 143 | 100% | 64.0K |
| 78 | Peter_Nat | 61.7 | 106 | 2.42 | 150 | 21% | 5,849 |
| 79 | Poky | 61.2 | 91 | 18 | 1,086 | 36% | 5,628 |
| 80 | suhtired | 60.8 | 83 | 22 | 1,312 | 32% | 12.3K |
| 81 | MarcelineCream | 60.6 | 64 | 1.81 | 110 | 62% | 172 |
| 82 | RPGFancom | 59.7 | 99 | 66 | 3,945 | 51% | 7,583 |
| 83 | Lightossan | 59.6 | 109 | 23 | 1,376 | 62% | 7,289 |
| 84 | Lina_55VT | 57.8 | 66 | 8.99 | 520 | 19% | 3,555 |
| 85 | ぶらこ04 | 57.3 | 108 | 47 | 2,674 | 97% | 1,597 |
| 86 | AphyTaffy | 56.2 | 63 | 0.75 | 42 | 1% | 5,784 |
| 87 | SeigiVA | 55.4 | 110 | 18 | 995 | 57% | 38.5K |
| 88 | もやのざ | 53.9 | 62 | 2.41 | 130 | 43% | 1,780 |
| 89 | OriginAngel | 52.4 | 87 | 3.04 | 160 | 6% | 1,032 |
| 90 | TheDeezus | 52.4 | 131 | 12 | 631 | 73% | 17.7K |
| 91 | KishinShinobi | 51.5 | 78 | 8.03 | 413 | 44% | 20.6K |
| 92 | REVERSAL | 51.2 | 58 | 9.46 | 484 | 32% | 137.9K |
| 93 | Hoodieinu | 50.9 | 58 | 6.12 | 312 | 54% | 2,848 |
| 94 | AceStarThe3rd | 50.9 | 62 | 2.91 | 148 | 16% | 25.6K |
| 95 | Rok_was_taken | 50.8 | 106 | 9.93 | 504 | 57% | 2,458 |
| 96 | jessmcdonell | 49.8 | 60 | 7.78 | 387 | 36% | 13.6K |
| 97 | PinkNiaPolitan | 49.8 | 106 | 4.58 | 228 | 9% | 4,784 |
| 98 | wabiesabi | 49.7 | 87 | 17 | 823 | 29% | 13.3K |
| 99 | LilBunnny | 49.3 | 73 | 38 | 1,873 | 23% | 11.9K |
| 100 | xD1x | 48.6 | 134 | 18 | 868 | 100% | 38.0K |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Fire Emblem: Fortune's Weave. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.