
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,859 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 1,651–1,700 of 4,800 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1651 | switchinxides | 135 | 242 | 3 | 406 | 100% | 189 |
| 1652 | Astr1a | 135 | 194 | 22 | 2,931 | 78% | 8,654 |
| 1653 | kemol1ve | 135 | 203 | 4.5 | 609 | 18% | 17.7K |
| 1654 | Elji__ | 135 | 170 | 4.6 | 622 | 100% | 2,623 |
| 1655 | ivanmic88 | 135 | 359 | 4.87 | 659 | 100% | 919 |
| 1656 | don__black | 135 | 167 | 45 | 6,051 | 100% | 7,526 |
| 1657 | caktirma62 | 135 | 229 | 34 | 4,657 | 80% | 11.4K |
| 1658 | petrikforbes | 135 | 313 | 6.64 | 898 | 100% | 1,829 |
| 1659 | minepoc | 135 | 158 | 31 | 4,193 | 100% | 11.4K |
| 1660 | mad_twoface | 135 | 530 | 65 | 8,723 | 58% | 3,809 |
| 1661 | deadvladusss | 135 | 202 | 28 | 3,784 | 100% | 3,724 |
| 1662 | TheBoiSantana | 135 | 323 | 96 | 13.0K | 55% | 218.6K |
| 1663 | 人間ぶち喰いチワワLive | 135 | 161 | 1.29 | 174 | 1% | 6,056 |
| 1664 | masonmorffino | 135 | 230 | 89 | 12.0K | 100% | 6,733 |
| 1665 | bushidik1 | 135 | 182 | 31 | 4,197 | 100% | 20.0K |
| 1666 | seregalebed2003 | 135 | 189 | 3.49 | 470 | 13% | 8,181 |
| 1667 | Asilder77 | 135 | 200 | 2.07 | 278 | 100% | 9,956 |
| 1668 | OfficerNordness | 135 | 197 | 1.48 | 199 | 100% | 10.8K |
| 1669 | r4gg4r1 | 135 | 276 | 143 | 19.2K | 100% | 1,193 |
| 1670 | FendiRP | 135 | 191 | 1.6 | 215 | 100% | 425 |
| 1671 | GeTManueLLive | 135 | 606 | 34 | 4,563 | 36% | 30.1K |
| 1672 | jubisco_ | 135 | 145 | 1.2 | 161 | 2% | 2,363 |
| 1673 | ivanbisnes | 134 | 186 | 41 | 5,473 | 100% | 4,992 |
| 1674 | MrsXeniaTV | 134 | 188 | 15 | 2,039 | 100% | 38.4K |
| 1675 | FaboLive | 134 | 217 | 2.23 | 300 | 5% | 453.8K |
| 1676 | Misterfl0w | 134 | 212 | 101 | 13.6K | 94% | 5,944 |
| 1677 | leozera_dj | 134 | 509 | 12 | 1,673 | 100% | 4,235 |
| 1678 | gzx63 | 134 | 394 | 3.3 | 442 | 100% | 151 |
| 1679 | 6sonika9 | 134 | 176 | 31 | 4,140 | 82% | 35.5K |
| 1680 | lancegta | 134 | 225 | 4.09 | 547 | 100% | 3,649 |
| 1681 | stalkerchic | 134 | 742 | 21 | 2,747 | 100% | 1,806 |
| 1682 | sigaseagers | 134 | 156 | 9.06 | 1,213 | 100% | 117.4K |
| 1683 | CHREWOYGODIE | 134 | 164 | 38 | 5,141 | 100% | 4,938 |
| 1684 | deputatixxx | 134 | 179 | 16 | 2,080 | 100% | 7,885 |
| 1685 | Sqiget | 134 | 490 | 43 | 5,730 | 100% | 8,858 |
| 1686 | xTalal_4 | 134 | 148 | 1.48 | 198 | 100% | 911 |
| 1687 | rumanovv | 134 | 292 | 52 | 6,954 | 94% | 2,082 |
| 1688 | ryukAXAX | 133 | 228 | 42 | 5,619 | 35% | 17.6K |
| 1689 | こうまい | 133 | 184 | 4.28 | 572 | 26% | 18.9K |
| 1690 | 1bymer1 | 133 | 205 | 25 | 3,311 | 100% | 3,236 |
| 1691 | しゃまこ | 133 | 492 | 87 | 11.6K | 100% | 8,037 |
| 1692 | doriwe | 133 | 261 | 3.84 | 512 | 100% | 19.3K |
| 1693 | ak1m_ator | 133 | 151 | 8.11 | 1,082 | 100% | 9,544 |
| 1694 | Rav3lle | 133 | 240 | 101 | 13.5K | 100% | 3,202 |
| 1695 | Syrix | 133 | 404 | 13 | 1,701 | 37% | 57.5K |
| 1696 | neaarne | 133 | 194 | 7.22 | 962 | 69% | 4,019 |
| 1697 | rvmzes_s | 133 | 244 | 52 | 6,910 | 97% | 7,697 |
| 1698 | ariani_ | 133 | 184 | 4.65 | 619 | 100% | 1,052 |
| 1699 | DYAXU5 | 133 | 167 | 14 | 1,807 | 19% | 8,385 |
| 1700 | Imkefleur | 133 | 145 | 0.78 | 103 | 1% | 10.9K |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.