
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,882 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 4,751–4,800 of 4,830 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4751 | GOIAMO | 17.8 | 22 | 0.26 | 4.61 | 0% | 27.4K |
| 4752 | nekiynek | 17.5 | 18 | 0.5 | 8.75 | 10% | 4,979 |
| 4753 | dimenorzsx | 17.0 | 175 | 4.7 | 80 | 100% | 214 |
| 4754 | xBRIZUx77 | 16.8 | 40 | 20 | 340 | 62% | 5,838 |
| 4755 | kwangtungeiei | 16.7 | 48 | 6.62 | 111 | 100% | 22.7K |
| 4756 | DiegoKlaudio | 16.5 | 48 | 9.1 | 150 | 24% | 66 |
| 4757 | niicofaith9 | 16.4 | 77 | 4.02 | 66 | 100% | 16.6K |
| 4758 | professorbingo_ | 15.8 | 116 | 3.46 | 55 | 100% | 151 |
| 4759 | jaybiez | 15.7 | 16 | 0.86 | 14 | 100% | 19.8K |
| 4760 | witeboicarl | 15.6 | 20 | 3.15 | 49 | 50% | 1,392 |
| 4761 | barbaaramachado | 15.4 | 107 | 31 | 474 | 100% | 2,330 |
| 4762 | i3abyybabe | 14.8 | 114 | 4.74 | 70 | 100% | 195 |
| 4763 | foxy_cute2 | 14.4 | 81 | 2.38 | 34 | 100% | 251 |
| 4764 | fukrexo | 14.2 | 63 | 3.85 | 55 | 100% | 226 |
| 4765 | BlixxyQ1 | 14.0 | 41 | 5.03 | 71 | 48% | 353 |
| 4766 | So4na_Ya | 13.7 | 18 | 0.91 | 12 | 3% | 210 |
| 4767 | kyrobr_ | 13.6 | 70 | 1.56 | 21 | 100% | 10.0K |
| 4768 | Symaz_ | 13.6 | 86 | 31 | 422 | 100% | 16.9K |
| 4769 | n1klaspipe | 13.5 | 83 | 6.69 | 91 | 100% | 1,864 |
| 4770 | Nikafuren | 13.5 | 17 | 0.81 | 11 | 36% | 32 |
| 4771 | puckk322 | 13.4 | 147 | 2 | 27 | 100% | 188 |
| 4772 | dissildo | 13.4 | 45 | 6.36 | 85 | 100% | 3,245 |
| 4773 | tiaveveoficial | 13.3 | 110 | 3.29 | 44 | 100% | 149 |
| 4774 | KallmeKels | 13.2 | 98 | 9.61 | 127 | 100% | 240 |
| 4775 | ingfty_ | 12.9 | 113 | 1.35 | 17 | 100% | 1,342 |
| 4776 | NymN247 | 12.9 | 327 | 37 | 484 | 58% | 9,954 |
| 4777 | iccik | 12.4 | 86 | 1.84 | 23 | 100% | 152 |
| 4778 | inkeezy | 12.3 | 73 | 3.24 | 40 | 100% | 740 |
| 4779 | naywie | 12.1 | 78 | 1.65 | 20 | 100% | 140 |
| 4780 | Kapryce_ | 11.4 | 190 | 5.44 | 62 | 100% | 2,449 |
| 4781 | ckzfpss | 11.4 | 89 | 12 | 136 | 100% | 1,331 |
| 4782 | Veyrano | 11.0 | 144 | 3.34 | 37 | 100% | 14 |
| 4783 | sgthardik | 11.0 | 95 | 9.59 | 106 | 100% | 177 |
| 4784 | EuBuenoh | 10.6 | 95 | 8.83 | 94 | 100% | 2,114 |
| 4785 | gordaoburguer | 10.1 | 150 | 8.81 | 89 | 100% | 2,223 |
| 4786 | uchihasstv | 9.5 | 23 | 2.52 | 24 | 4% | 9,918 |
| 4787 | xxxRAWESOMExxx | 9.5 | 93 | 6.78 | 64 | 100% | 248 |
| 4788 | amgtredoe | 9.1 | 65 | 2.29 | 21 | 100% | 178 |
| 4789 | b4rs1q_ | 8.9 | 116 | 33 | 299 | 100% | 1,325 |
| 4790 | MrsLanders | 8.9 | 72 | 15 | 137 | 100% | 207 |
| 4791 | newebcamshik2_0 | 8.5 | 17 | 1.28 | 11 | 3% | 83.5K |
| 4792 | starfoxxontwitch | 8.5 | 55 | 76 | 640 | 100% | 108 |
| 4793 | melachi2x | 7.7 | 12 | 1.26 | 9.69 | 8% | 2,228 |
| 4794 | bugatti100_ | 7.6 | 128 | 7.71 | 58 | 100% | 299 |
| 4795 | talibanfvm | 6.6 | 64 | 5.06 | 33 | 100% | 1,718 |
| 4796 | jllucasxd83 | 6.5 | 10 | 0.98 | 6.42 | 1% | 316 |
| 4797 | toksi4ka_ | 6.4 | 9 | 0.73 | 4.72 | 14% | 3,304 |
| 4798 | SinticaTV | 6.4 | 17 | 5.01 | 32 | 10% | 5,764 |
| 4799 | may_rp95 | 6.2 | 55 | 11 | 65 | 100% | 1,581 |
| 4800 | s1shka_ | 6.0 | 173 | 2.57 | 15 | 100% | 120 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.