
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,880 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 4,701–4,750 of 4,828 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4701 | Aintchutrentt | 25.1 | 66 | 11 | 284 | 100% | 1,493 |
| 4702 | Mimez2s | 25.0 | 129 | 7.35 | 184 | 100% | 2,231 |
| 4703 | EinfachEnrique | 25.0 | 63 | 7 | 175 | 100% | 633 |
| 4704 | caveira_do_baep_oficial | 24.9 | 202 | 2.69 | 67 | 100% | 1,320 |
| 4705 | EyaPixie | 24.9 | 30 | 1.79 | 45 | 29% | 33.1K |
| 4706 | ProgettoGamingLive | 24.8 | 109 | 21 | 522 | 48% | 15.3K |
| 4707 | hunchoosensai | 24.5 | 30 | 6.71 | 165 | 17% | 2,573 |
| 4708 | olishax | 24.4 | 376 | 4 | 97 | 100% | 6 |
| 4709 | Metta5rp | 24.0 | 134 | 3.36 | 81 | 100% | 1,633 |
| 4710 | gaaralegacy | 24.0 | 98 | 1.64 | 39 | 100% | 6 |
| 4711 | Varyara | 23.9 | 60 | 14 | 343 | 100% | 376 |
| 4712 | maloneracesbr | 23.7 | 65 | 4.57 | 108 | 100% | 20 |
| 4713 | FoFoPlays | 23.3 | 166 | 6.14 | 143 | 100% | 2,277 |
| 4714 | rustik2022 | 23.3 | 127 | 5.36 | 125 | 100% | 807 |
| 4715 | grenudogames | 23.2 | 42 | 1.28 | 30 | 38% | 2,616 |
| 4716 | cijaayy1 | 22.6 | 92 | 11 | 244 | 100% | 611 |
| 4717 | cafsouzx | 22.6 | 87 | 24 | 541 | 13% | 686 |
| 4718 | KlewlessTif | 22.5 | 90 | 15 | 337 | 100% | 732 |
| 4719 | StoTheR | 22.5 | 34 | 5.17 | 117 | 63% | 4,648 |
| 4720 | poopstain444 | 22.5 | 569 | 2.39 | 54 | 100% | 1,073 |
| 4721 | rascane | 22.4 | 123 | 4.56 | 102 | 22% | 1,041 |
| 4722 | cozybandit88 | 22.4 | 116 | 5.03 | 113 | 100% | 526 |
| 4723 | iixisii | 22.1 | 32 | 3.35 | 74 | 8% | 645 |
| 4724 | TorettoGhost_ | 22.0 | 55 | 10 | 230 | 100% | 1,493 |
| 4725 | VJAndre_ | 21.9 | 58 | 6.44 | 141 | 100% | 252 |
| 4726 | omarroleplayzone | 21.3 | 110 | 13 | 283 | 100% | 814 |
| 4727 | MathildePuz | 21.3 | 90 | 7.28 | 155 | 72% | 2,255 |
| 4728 | xHighness | 21.2 | 72 | 10 | 215 | 100% | 1,614 |
| 4729 | guimaraesmelvianna | 21.1 | 37 | 1.98 | 42 | 10% | 6,311 |
| 4730 | osso_fps | 21.0 | 106 | 8.87 | 187 | 100% | 803 |
| 4731 | iamtruper | 21.0 | 120 | 1.91 | 40 | 100% | 2,154 |
| 4732 | SupItsBreezy | 21.0 | 25 | 1.85 | 39 | 15% | 7,024 |
| 4733 | CadeiranteFpss | 21.0 | 87 | 7.27 | 152 | 100% | 1,070 |
| 4734 | Cigarro_RP | 20.9 | 91 | 7.15 | 149 | 100% | 4,860 |
| 4735 | gbrSENSE | 20.8 | 107 | 13 | 267 | 100% | 12.9K |
| 4736 | Danny_entspannt | 20.7 | 145 | 11 | 222 | 100% | 35 |
| 4737 | 包吉 | 20.4 | 80 | 7.65 | 156 | 100% | 370 |
| 4738 | SilvestreGTM | 20.4 | 132 | 6 | 123 | 100% | 1,397 |
| 4739 | vulgo_suel22 | 20.4 | 111 | 6.25 | 127 | 100% | 1,170 |
| 4740 | 김총무님 | 20.2 | 32 | 7.58 | 153 | 14% | 24.8K |
| 4741 | waryaff | 20.1 | 145 | 3.41 | 69 | 100% | 1,595 |
| 4742 | squidnee_1 | 20.0 | 103 | 8.85 | 177 | 100% | 1,093 |
| 4743 | bg1st | 19.5 | 70 | 4.14 | 81 | 100% | 221 |
| 4744 | MrsRoniTVLive | 19.4 | 251 | 316 | 6,120 | 87% | 1,089 |
| 4745 | MrKotPilot | 19.3 | 105 | 13 | 248 | 100% | 133 |
| 4746 | Moutskinn1989 | 19.2 | 48 | 7.5 | 144 | 100% | 163 |
| 4747 | xLady_Luna | 18.9 | 97 | 11 | 201 | 100% | 1,773 |
| 4748 | AleijaTV | 18.1 | 112 | 5.07 | 92 | 100% | 7,036 |
| 4749 | GOIAMO | 17.8 | 22 | 0.26 | 4.61 | 0% | 27.4K |
| 4750 | nekiynek | 17.5 | 18 | 0.5 | 8.75 | 10% | 4,979 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.