
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,856 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 1,801–1,850 of 4,801 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1801 | wensterr | 127 | 132 | 2.04 | 259 | 100% | 6,201 |
| 1802 | 阿龍牧羊犬酷利 | 127 | 179 | 2.8 | 355 | 3% | 518 |
| 1803 | Eight61 | 127 | 148 | 3.09 | 391 | 100% | 24.1K |
| 1804 | breeef_tv | 127 | 191 | 58 | 7,295 | 99% | 6,418 |
| 1805 | ayedentv | 127 | 191 | 1.76 | 222 | 100% | 3,176 |
| 1806 | roniyounow | 126 | 134 | 2.89 | 366 | 100% | 10.2K |
| 1807 | axiosize | 126 | 141 | 12 | 1,496 | 45% | 2,999 |
| 1808 | Sully | 126 | 166 | 12 | 1,456 | 100% | 10.9K |
| 1809 | fathrshay | 126 | 167 | 2.24 | 283 | 100% | 2,213 |
| 1810 | Jadez | 126 | 164 | 7.54 | 952 | 60% | 32.1K |
| 1811 | nameleith | 126 | 161 | 65 | 8,224 | 99% | 10.8K |
| 1812 | frau_nappy | 126 | 415 | 61 | 7,642 | 91% | 1,479 |
| 1813 | atlas_hatake | 126 | 191 | 6.82 | 860 | 100% | 3,636 |
| 1814 | mosca_cp | 126 | 153 | 6.79 | 856 | 6% | 52.7K |
| 1815 | Shenlyi | 126 | 171 | 46 | 5,798 | 19% | 67.4K |
| 1816 | GRstef_tv | 126 | 146 | 4.43 | 559 | 100% | 644 |
| 1817 | ytTALK2MENICE | 126 | 166 | 2.1 | 265 | 2% | 37.6K |
| 1818 | lakatlindus | 126 | 126 | 1.64 | 207 | 100% | 5,264 |
| 1819 | toxisydr | 126 | 278 | 46 | 5,754 | 89% | 8,006 |
| 1820 | xbabyrhi | 126 | 671 | 36 | 4,529 | 80% | 7,251 |
| 1821 | intriguyushchiy | 126 | 198 | 46 | 5,782 | 100% | 9,312 |
| 1822 | trashedpotatopie | 126 | 644 | 98 | 12.3K | 97% | 26.5K |
| 1823 | blackcherry_p7 | 126 | 252 | 22 | 2,738 | 98% | 354 |
| 1824 | Kastet_z | 126 | 133 | 22 | 2,702 | 40% | 6,252 |
| 1825 | aizen5312 | 126 | 140 | 3.32 | 417 | 100% | 7,981 |
| 1826 | Hauce011 | 126 | 441 | 32 | 3,995 | 100% | 2,191 |
| 1827 | apollohnsy | 125 | 176 | 11 | 1,405 | 100% | 5,001 |
| 1828 | Nikez | 125 | 256 | 32 | 4,052 | 100% | 65.9K |
| 1829 | junamooon | 125 | 416 | 61 | 7,648 | 97% | 3,858 |
| 1830 | AktivPole | 125 | 383 | 9.53 | 1,195 | 53% | 1,556 |
| 1831 | RP0XA | 125 | 177 | 3.83 | 480 | 9% | 5,152 |
| 1832 | CmoneyTTV | 125 | 321 | 112 | 14.1K | 98% | 9,281 |
| 1833 | DerYuki1 | 125 | 210 | 101 | 12.6K | 82% | 2,203 |
| 1834 | tizzyrix | 125 | 152 | 36 | 4,554 | 100% | 5,666 |
| 1835 | N41RuLive | 125 | 444 | 93 | 11.7K | 54% | 28.2K |
| 1836 | jaribier | 125 | 200 | 37 | 4,674 | 91% | 1,859 |
| 1837 | des0la_ | 125 | 151 | 49 | 6,119 | 78% | 4,491 |
| 1838 | pintoo_10 | 125 | 166 | 5.24 | 655 | 100% | 16.7K |
| 1839 | PLOTONOV | 125 | 125 | 0.22 | 27 | 0% | 6,829 |
| 1840 | pseudomedia | 125 | 1,236 | 67 | 8,423 | 100% | 3,972 |
| 1841 | immor1 | 125 | 145 | 33 | 4,165 | 100% | 11.8K |
| 1842 | KIBORG_66 | 125 | 179 | 19 | 2,383 | 89% | 10.1K |
| 1843 | Farmhouse78 | 125 | 194 | 97 | 12.1K | 87% | 23.9K |
| 1844 | delias78 | 125 | 140 | 4.19 | 522 | 75% | 11.5K |
| 1845 | makksimqaLive | 125 | 155 | 31 | 3,830 | 37% | 16.3K |
| 1846 | CARLOSB0NDLive | 125 | 171 | 36 | 4,511 | 100% | 17.6K |
| 1847 | jaxmedcaps | 125 | 245 | 38 | 4,706 | 98% | 8,824 |
| 1848 | RookiePatton | 125 | 512 | 28 | 3,477 | 96% | 13.4K |
| 1849 | RAKIMKUSH | 125 | 225 | 24 | 2,991 | 100% | 7,081 |
| 1850 | Hurnani | 124 | 1,240 | 53 | 6,575 | 100% | 8,660 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.