
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,858 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 1,851–1,900 of 4,801 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1851 | Hurnani | 124 | 1,240 | 53 | 6,575 | 100% | 8,660 |
| 1852 | adam_danker | 124 | 179 | 30 | 3,733 | 100% | 5,155 |
| 1853 | od1love | 124 | 141 | 3.23 | 402 | 100% | 2,200 |
| 1854 | Kry4yXBOCTIKom | 124 | 171 | 36 | 4,468 | 27% | 5,215 |
| 1855 | moneymafiaflo | 124 | 134 | 1.28 | 159 | 100% | 1,222 |
| 1856 | s1vo__ | 124 | 5,981 | 41 | 5,038 | 100% | 13.0K |
| 1857 | KONZORT | 124 | 178 | 2.52 | 313 | 100% | 1,944 |
| 1858 | pNation | 124 | 308 | 52 | 6,427 | 100% | 16.6K |
| 1859 | learning_pr0cess | 124 | 503 | 9.1 | 1,128 | 100% | 2,970 |
| 1860 | Hahtis | 124 | 183 | 34 | 4,238 | 99% | 14.7K |
| 1861 | erikpaulinn | 124 | 300 | 22 | 2,759 | 58% | 7,042 |
| 1862 | FlashKeyStore | 124 | 141 | 4.42 | 548 | 100% | 18.0K |
| 1863 | sifuRP | 124 | 280 | 152 | 18.9K | 97% | 33.5K |
| 1864 | 0Reed | 124 | 428 | 75 | 9,329 | 100% | 28.9K |
| 1865 | Kitsune | 124 | 125 | 2.83 | 351 | 4% | 76.1K |
| 1866 | zonekids | 124 | 334 | 12 | 1,531 | 100% | 5,348 |
| 1867 | eccolord | 124 | 170 | 47 | 5,758 | 100% | 7,332 |
| 1868 | DarkViperAU247 | 124 | 749 | 148 | 18.3K | 97% | 7,655 |
| 1869 | VMA_Vanessa | 123 | 411 | 9.29 | 1,148 | 100% | 2,212 |
| 1870 | BadGalShay | 123 | 220 | 54 | 6,680 | 42% | 201.5K |
| 1871 | StolenBR | 123 | 128 | 2.24 | 276 | 2% | 358.6K |
| 1872 | Flogba | 123 | 289 | 29 | 3,548 | 64% | 2,400 |
| 1873 | lAdxtti | 123 | 189 | 1.25 | 153 | 66% | 15.2K |
| 1874 | BlackK__Angel | 123 | 195 | 87 | 10.7K | 93% | 13.6K |
| 1875 | Paty_Landim | 123 | 146 | 3.14 | 386 | 100% | 81.0K |
| 1876 | BakerBoy247 | 123 | 169 | 52 | 6,347 | 95% | 3,241 |
| 1877 | YASCHER100 | 123 | 142 | 44 | 5,452 | 100% | 6,570 |
| 1878 | Kani795 | 123 | 252 | 57 | 7,064 | 54% | 40.4K |
| 1879 | jk_omelet | 123 | 243 | 10 | 1,250 | 100% | 7,232 |
| 1880 | PLfpss7 | 123 | 143 | 4.63 | 569 | 62% | 945 |
| 1881 | helloo_lari | 123 | 220 | 58 | 7,124 | 96% | 2,039 |
| 1882 | OfficialRemteX | 123 | 170 | 11 | 1,312 | 20% | 5,309 |
| 1883 | Vane_Twitch | 123 | 158 | 2.61 | 320 | 100% | 5,757 |
| 1884 | mr_DEZZ | 123 | 142 | 2.21 | 271 | 5% | 16.8K |
| 1885 | JustTeetaa | 123 | 2,312 | 61 | 7,441 | 98% | 5,048 |
| 1886 | victoriarodrgzz | 123 | 160 | 3.63 | 445 | 2% | 45.3K |
| 1887 | RoddanZ | 123 | 233 | 9.45 | 1,159 | 100% | 818 |
| 1888 | xJose44 | 123 | 144 | 6.5 | 797 | 87% | 523 |
| 1889 | borz_oon | 123 | 148 | 47 | 5,787 | 100% | 2,287 |
| 1890 | zourtos_ | 122 | 294 | 63 | 7,697 | 100% | 684 |
| 1891 | Bacy213 | 122 | 488 | 178 | 21.8K | 100% | 23.2K |
| 1892 | foxentertainment_live | 122 | 216 | 60 | 7,308 | 100% | 86 |
| 1893 | ARIELRSTN | 122 | 315 | 24 | 2,878 | 100% | 10.5K |
| 1894 | loncle_13 | 122 | 210 | 78 | 9,591 | 93% | 45.9K |
| 1895 | oChrsWrld | 122 | 183 | 21 | 2,579 | 100% | 5,540 |
| 1896 | chopparay | 122 | 252 | 130 | 15.9K | 90% | 12.3K |
| 1897 | goshanchikxx | 122 | 138 | 11 | 1,395 | 100% | 14.8K |
| 1898 | ぺこぴー | 122 | 175 | 42 | 5,092 | 48% | 10.1K |
| 1899 | ImTheMaxY | 122 | 165 | 24 | 2,989 | 97% | 2,065 |
| 1900 | Pollynette | 122 | 310 | 89 | 10.8K | 91% | 218.4K |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.