
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,857 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 1,901–1,950 of 4,801 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1901 | Naavi_ | 122 | 941 | 110 | 13.4K | 96% | 33.7K |
| 1902 | Manglouste | 122 | 219 | 86 | 10.5K | 84% | 25.6K |
| 1903 | Joey_JKU | 122 | 389 | 51 | 6,218 | 100% | 17.4K |
| 1904 | plapper_ | 122 | 234 | 5.25 | 639 | 100% | 4,747 |
| 1905 | 甘乃あもこ | 122 | 191 | 9.33 | 1,136 | 22% | 42.9K |
| 1906 | itsDEMIGIRL | 122 | 259 | 40 | 4,896 | 83% | 80.8K |
| 1907 | trulyflag22 | 122 | 223 | 9.07 | 1,104 | 100% | 1,420 |
| 1908 | slicle | 122 | 172 | 18 | 2,207 | 100% | 2,530 |
| 1909 | XERAX_TTV | 122 | 205 | 12 | 1,428 | 39% | 1,993 |
| 1910 | 4RovsLive | 122 | 160 | 28 | 3,450 | 100% | 7,431 |
| 1911 | Narco_Martin | 122 | 259 | 177 | 21.5K | 87% | 3,732 |
| 1912 | goshanchikxx | 122 | 138 | 9.31 | 1,132 | 100% | 14.8K |
| 1913 | angeltankedd | 122 | 208 | 0.84 | 102 | 1% | 13.8K |
| 1914 | yerliff1 | 121 | 159 | 12 | 1,477 | 31% | 5,174 |
| 1915 | damncyan | 121 | 123 | 2.52 | 306 | 100% | 7,198 |
| 1916 | FlexZ | 121 | 185 | 28 | 3,432 | 15% | 400.6K |
| 1917 | Jimi41 | 121 | 262 | 61 | 7,345 | 100% | 3,999 |
| 1918 | zaxx386 | 121 | 879 | 144 | 17.5K | 100% | 8,603 |
| 1919 | 1krum | 121 | 175 | 12 | 1,489 | 100% | 7,290 |
| 1920 | COFFEE_FARM | 121 | 188 | 37 | 4,446 | 100% | 44.0K |
| 1921 | erkoo64 | 121 | 139 | 1.05 | 127 | 100% | 2,839 |
| 1922 | attention__1 | 121 | 127 | 1.91 | 231 | 100% | 3,805 |
| 1923 | kowwalsk1 | 121 | 682 | 2.05 | 248 | 100% | 2,684 |
| 1924 | BlueBeeBubble | 121 | 354 | 33 | 3,986 | 100% | 94 |
| 1925 | LEK93I | 121 | 187 | 7.73 | 935 | 100% | 1,214 |
| 1926 | MasonCult | 121 | 334 | 5.09 | 616 | 100% | 521 |
| 1927 | Cato812 | 121 | 130 | 1.37 | 165 | 100% | 0 |
| 1928 | schon_wieder_leroy | 121 | 180 | 13 | 1,602 | 100% | 200 |
| 1929 | Marshmallows0123 | 121 | 1,202 | 37 | 4,489 | 79% | 27.7K |
| 1930 | nikitaoutsider | 121 | 354 | 36 | 4,377 | 100% | 11.6K |
| 1931 | Pacianca | 121 | 255 | 151 | 18.2K | 92% | 13.0K |
| 1932 | Mick | 121 | 907 | 25 | 3,012 | 71% | 53.4K |
| 1933 | LirroxX | 121 | 177 | 39 | 4,689 | 100% | 457 |
| 1934 | pasqualerolanto | 121 | 253 | 46 | 5,576 | 81% | 17.9K |
| 1935 | さくまりるLive | 121 | 224 | 69 | 8,314 | 93% | 22.7K |
| 1936 | Tosho0 | 121 | 198 | 4.75 | 573 | 7% | 4,486 |
| 1937 | Kenzhi | 121 | 167 | 10 | 1,224 | 100% | 17.2K |
| 1938 | Kastiann | 121 | 155 | 4.14 | 499 | 100% | 611 |
| 1939 | xXxkumkvatikxXx | 121 | 161 | 8.6 | 1,037 | 100% | 1,427 |
| 1940 | Bilou | 121 | 978 | 100 | 12.0K | 100% | 92.3K |
| 1941 | Xagepa | 120 | 191 | 58 | 6,957 | 62% | 2,224 |
| 1942 | SupremoDvDLive | 120 | 142 | 2.03 | 244 | 4% | 20.1K |
| 1943 | jppluma | 120 | 130 | 26 | 3,115 | 46% | 12.2K |
| 1944 | leoshizzzle | 120 | 233 | 13 | 1,564 | 42% | 14.9K |
| 1945 | Katana1988 | 120 | 128 | 1.06 | 127 | 2% | 14.6K |
| 1946 | tsu9ami | 120 | 127 | 1.32 | 159 | 100% | 12.8K |
| 1947 | FiercestTv | 120 | 231 | 10 | 1,262 | 100% | 2,418 |
| 1948 | fruitjong_ | 120 | 299 | 2.37 | 285 | 30% | 1,429 |
| 1949 | NawiiTV | 120 | 184 | 7.24 | 870 | 97% | 1,408 |
| 1950 | kremz0 | 120 | 563 | 45 | 5,390 | 100% | 2,116 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.