
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,857 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 1,951–2,000 of 4,800 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1951 | kremz0 | 120 | 563 | 45 | 5,390 | 100% | 2,116 |
| 1952 | Edinichka71 | 120 | 306 | 8.98 | 1,078 | 64% | 4,395 |
| 1953 | spartakxxd | 120 | 130 | 3.08 | 370 | 31% | 13.3K |
| 1954 | Jerm4ine | 120 | 136 | 6.29 | 755 | 28% | 7,829 |
| 1955 | santaner92 | 120 | 911 | 309 | 37.0K | 100% | 21.3K |
| 1956 | JoeDom | 120 | 715 | 194 | 23.2K | 87% | 10.2K |
| 1957 | 紅月サクヤLive | 120 | 191 | 5.03 | 602 | 100% | 8,300 |
| 1958 | attendees | 120 | 138 | 8.58 | 1,027 | 32% | 1,213 |
| 1959 | CromoTag | 120 | 185 | 40 | 4,765 | 87% | 123.5K |
| 1960 | Zinc | 120 | 139 | 2.74 | 328 | 100% | 14.7K |
| 1961 | toroqi | 120 | 122 | 0.27 | 32 | 6% | 1,438 |
| 1962 | krissbyte | 120 | 126 | 0.44 | 53 | 13% | 10 |
| 1963 | Canel | 120 | 126 | 3.7 | 443 | 58% | 28.4K |
| 1964 | ねすてぃーLive | 120 | 500 | 14 | 1,665 | 13% | 20.2K |
| 1965 | 9efolt | 119 | 203 | 38 | 4,480 | 63% | 15.6K |
| 1966 | N1MFtv | 119 | 893 | 25 | 3,000 | 100% | 12.3K |
| 1967 | Cavaco | 119 | 159 | 139 | 16.6K | 97% | 112.9K |
| 1968 | ChudoBaBa | 119 | 162 | 38 | 4,480 | 100% | 26.5K |
| 1969 | na1derrr | 119 | 127 | 2.04 | 243 | 100% | 6,836 |
| 1970 | weisswurstyt_ | 119 | 290 | 37 | 4,450 | 100% | 5,233 |
| 1971 | keen_189 | 119 | 216 | 26 | 3,050 | 100% | 7,242 |
| 1972 | じゃじゃまるですLive | 119 | 284 | 36 | 4,346 | 39% | 18.1K |
| 1973 | angellxgod | 119 | 379 | 32 | 3,828 | 84% | 2,892 |
| 1974 | rua2gg | 119 | 187 | 11 | 1,322 | 100% | 808 |
| 1975 | mirage_bh | 119 | 200 | 8.91 | 1,061 | 100% | 8,228 |
| 1976 | m0ntanaultra | 119 | 146 | 19 | 2,320 | 70% | 5,098 |
| 1977 | LoveUU_UU | 119 | 258 | 35 | 4,126 | 92% | 13.5K |
| 1978 | CloakRP | 119 | 937 | 33 | 3,891 | 100% | 8,002 |
| 1979 | Qidou | 119 | 196 | 5.47 | 651 | 100% | 19.8K |
| 1980 | sila_v_pravde_1 | 119 | 174 | 1.97 | 234 | 57% | 4,751 |
| 1981 | AlfreeDoline | 119 | 196 | 19 | 2,273 | 100% | 961 |
| 1982 | miroxxdestructive | 119 | 134 | 28 | 3,267 | 100% | 7,283 |
| 1983 | hatedmnra | 119 | 195 | 15 | 1,800 | 100% | 17.1K |
| 1984 | suicaiko | 119 | 133 | 3.67 | 436 | 100% | 4,393 |
| 1985 | visioneo | 119 | 216 | 9.96 | 1,181 | 100% | 177 |
| 1986 | kainevvs | 119 | 150 | 47 | 5,547 | 86% | 8,535 |
| 1987 | Zeusy | 119 | 788 | 20 | 2,425 | 20% | 97.4K |
| 1988 | 1FOMIN1_ | 119 | 145 | 7.43 | 881 | 100% | 2,628 |
| 1989 | KingMrOutaOrder | 119 | 167 | 4.88 | 578 | 100% | 647 |
| 1990 | BaldoneTV | 118 | 212 | 153 | 18.1K | 58% | 79.7K |
| 1991 | Chrooma_ | 118 | 1,064 | 126 | 14.9K | 100% | 18.4K |
| 1992 | suhilo27 | 118 | 157 | 3.25 | 385 | 39% | 2,160 |
| 1993 | ArmaniBelfort | 118 | 376 | 30 | 3,576 | 100% | 9,807 |
| 1994 | broxh_ | 118 | 353 | 19 | 2,256 | 32% | 1.69M |
| 1995 | diparis237 | 118 | 167 | 57 | 6,735 | 100% | 823 |
| 1996 | VAVI_18 | 118 | 339 | 16 | 1,923 | 63% | 1,572 |
| 1997 | 阿辣本人 | 118 | 162 | 27 | 3,162 | 100% | 3,364 |
| 1998 | shakro_0Live | 118 | 249 | 34 | 3,983 | 100% | 3,091 |
| 1999 | warman23grtv | 118 | 150 | 1.35 | 160 | 100% | 2,447 |
| 2000 | noobalott | 118 | 142 | 7.16 | 845 | 7% | 3,517 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.