
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,854 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 2,001–2,050 of 4,796 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | karhu25 | 118 | 180 | 7.71 | 910 | 100% | 3,588 |
| 2002 | teaneww | 118 | 1,342 | 35 | 4,072 | 100% | 2,458 |
| 2003 | sanic_wtf | 118 | 390 | 0.82 | 97 | 100% | 13 |
| 2004 | PLOT1XLive | 118 | 306 | 47 | 5,493 | 100% | 57.0K |
| 2005 | RuthlessKoala99 | 118 | 150 | 4.78 | 564 | 100% | 1,471 |
| 2006 | rakeetaq | 118 | 175 | 17 | 1,957 | 100% | 3,521 |
| 2007 | NRS93_ | 118 | 481 | 55 | 6,479 | 100% | 775 |
| 2008 | eVoRoX | 118 | 245 | 30 | 3,477 | 100% | 64.2K |
| 2009 | RAKIMKUSH | 118 | 225 | 18 | 2,121 | 100% | 7,081 |
| 2010 | xtabbily | 118 | 166 | 7.33 | 863 | 100% | 180 |
| 2011 | Zaikokuni | 118 | 701 | 8.4 | 989 | 100% | 4,905 |
| 2012 | uSPER111 | 118 | 127 | 1.5 | 177 | 100% | 2,747 |
| 2013 | eternalxgreat | 118 | 132 | 4.55 | 535 | 100% | 6,733 |
| 2014 | bacter1a_Live | 118 | 1,031 | 126 | 14.8K | 60% | 57.5K |
| 2015 | iamlolly14 | 118 | 149 | 18 | 2,122 | 55% | 8,981 |
| 2016 | AloneStarR13Live | 118 | 284 | 51 | 6,022 | 100% | 6,847 |
| 2017 | sshaceww | 118 | 139 | 26 | 3,058 | 82% | 2,096 |
| 2018 | itsjuuzinha | 118 | 137 | 2.36 | 277 | 2% | 1,836 |
| 2019 | suliwhatTV | 118 | 154 | 7.97 | 937 | 100% | 20.5K |
| 2020 | maloy_gubdenskiy | 118 | 157 | 27 | 3,230 | 96% | 8,385 |
| 2021 | つっちです | 117 | 155 | 3.87 | 454 | 100% | 14.8K |
| 2022 | Benji_qx | 117 | 183 | 43 | 5,011 | 100% | 3,112 |
| 2023 | VanWhiskey1968 | 117 | 179 | 6.48 | 760 | 100% | 447 |
| 2024 | AlvoPlayTv | 117 | 124 | 1.4 | 164 | 100% | 32 |
| 2025 | tito_majestic | 117 | 155 | 8.3 | 973 | 100% | 903 |
| 2026 | PROSTO_GERA_ | 117 | 203 | 17 | 1,958 | 93% | 16.7K |
| 2027 | Bodoc_ | 117 | 294 | 24 | 2,804 | 100% | 2,413 |
| 2028 | MAURDOS | 117 | 190 | 46 | 5,396 | 100% | 20.5K |
| 2029 | xxevor | 117 | 123 | 2.17 | 254 | 100% | 3,242 |
| 2030 | Allium | 117 | 563 | 78 | 9,147 | 95% | 3,851 |
| 2031 | Medalinya | 117 | 137 | 12 | 1,387 | 71% | 10.2K |
| 2032 | w1ookyyz | 117 | 478 | 28 | 3,238 | 100% | 17.2K |
| 2033 | MaxG4meTV | 117 | 117 | 1.74 | 203 | 100% | 60.2K |
| 2034 | ruby_spell | 117 | 558 | 137 | 16.1K | 80% | 4,270 |
| 2035 | GelinV3 | 117 | 145 | 42 | 4,919 | 56% | 11.5K |
| 2036 | zhiinc | 117 | 146 | 24 | 2,791 | 100% | 3,512 |
| 2037 | remmilayol | 117 | 204 | 9.71 | 1,134 | 100% | 1,723 |
| 2038 | Pvstori | 117 | 182 | 86 | 10.0K | 100% | 3,663 |
| 2039 | EvaMerlLive | 117 | 226 | 208 | 24.2K | 100% | 2,941 |
| 2040 | imreallyrachel | 117 | 324 | 101 | 11.8K | 85% | 2,397 |
| 2041 | AndreaPancakes | 117 | 126 | 3.79 | 442 | 100% | 452 |
| 2042 | vegas_0fc | 117 | 131 | 5.12 | 596 | 100% | 772 |
| 2043 | iABooD | 116 | 154 | 16 | 1,888 | 8% | 7,753 |
| 2044 | tapexzol | 116 | 210 | 40 | 4,682 | 100% | 4,894 |
| 2045 | Just | 116 | 190 | 169 | 19.7K | 79% | 25.5K |
| 2046 | danttas2t | 116 | 155 | 5.7 | 662 | 100% | 1,890 |
| 2047 | rayanneyaz_bi | 116 | 159 | 17 | 2,027 | 100% | 4,724 |
| 2048 | xenses666 | 116 | 245 | 13 | 1,499 | 100% | 4,770 |
| 2049 | RaynnYZZ | 116 | 331 | 20 | 2,362 | 84% | 1,245 |
| 2050 | Sickootje | 116 | 164 | 8.03 | 930 | 40% | 1,064 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.