
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,852 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 2,051–2,100 of 4,795 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2051 | Duazzet | 116 | 155 | 6.38 | 738 | 100% | 5,316 |
| 2052 | DivoLoco | 116 | 217 | 89 | 10.3K | 100% | 1,707 |
| 2053 | xKaenziLive | 116 | 125 | 9.14 | 1,057 | 34% | 1,151 |
| 2054 | danyussha | 116 | 123 | 2.25 | 260 | 100% | 2,715 |
| 2055 | iimany_ | 116 | 1,561 | 120 | 13.8K | 59% | 34.5K |
| 2056 | Eltwain | 116 | 202 | 32 | 3,705 | 100% | 6,404 |
| 2057 | P_GotTheJuice | 116 | 227 | 19 | 2,166 | 79% | 18.2K |
| 2058 | pdogpeter | 116 | 203 | 5.29 | 611 | 100% | 4,937 |
| 2059 | Anzta | 116 | 241 | 3.9 | 450 | 100% | 592 |
| 2060 | goose_thegreat | 116 | 340 | 10 | 1,207 | 100% | 2,991 |
| 2061 | champagne771 | 115 | 117 | 0.66 | 76 | 100% | 35 |
| 2062 | GERAH4RD | 115 | 150 | 27 | 3,075 | 100% | 8,631 |
| 2063 | psyhos_ | 115 | 125 | 0.92 | 106 | 17% | 1,398 |
| 2064 | EmilShe1nru | 115 | 181 | 1.78 | 205 | 2% | 19.2K |
| 2065 | jserra88 | 115 | 484 | 72 | 8,270 | 97% | 5,915 |
| 2066 | wSONI | 115 | 833 | 161 | 18.5K | 100% | 4,005 |
| 2067 | 6vovchik7 | 115 | 132 | 40 | 4,621 | 71% | 4,258 |
| 2068 | Majedool | 115 | 165 | 34 | 3,875 | 50% | 2,546 |
| 2069 | marschmelloh | 115 | 665 | 52 | 6,023 | 45% | 5,769 |
| 2070 | maxaobla | 115 | 133 | 20 | 2,276 | 100% | 10.5K |
| 2071 | 101henrik | 115 | 181 | 4.19 | 482 | 100% | 1,392 |
| 2072 | borgesoproprio | 115 | 138 | 2.77 | 318 | 100% | 16 |
| 2073 | kuku_bull | 115 | 115 | 0.22 | 26 | 100% | 1,206 |
| 2074 | RonzelTV | 115 | 392 | 22 | 2,551 | 100% | 5,081 |
| 2075 | lamefx7 | 115 | 144 | 30 | 3,413 | 44% | 14.0K |
| 2076 | OnlyMendez | 115 | 132 | 31 | 3,510 | 50% | 5,903 |
| 2077 | b7sco | 115 | 141 | 42 | 4,797 | 54% | 1,628 |
| 2078 | kunay0Live | 115 | 192 | 26 | 2,990 | 15% | 6,269 |
| 2079 | ValentinaCroft | 115 | 220 | 1.48 | 170 | 5% | 2,769 |
| 2080 | ChrisRaynold | 115 | 247 | 25 | 2,834 | 67% | 2,181 |
| 2081 | Ratchet5RP | 115 | 134 | 14 | 1,561 | 100% | 2,587 |
| 2082 | b4rddd | 115 | 253 | 9.42 | 1,081 | 45% | 6,165 |
| 2083 | carolllfm | 115 | 118 | 0.68 | 78 | 100% | 5,846 |
| 2084 | meetsikbtw | 115 | 164 | 18 | 2,100 | 100% | 9,357 |
| 2085 | TAIL888Live | 115 | 147 | 44 | 5,078 | 100% | 20.3K |
| 2086 | YoKillSwitch | 115 | 130 | 12 | 1,353 | 100% | 1,492 |
| 2087 | lucasparkerofc | 115 | 206 | 72 | 8,291 | 87% | 1,661 |
| 2088 | gidrapolika | 114 | 1,108 | 19 | 2,208 | 100% | 4,875 |
| 2089 | sanpaku_ | 114 | 381 | 25 | 2,846 | 100% | 8,737 |
| 2090 | h1gle666 | 114 | 348 | 2.56 | 293 | 100% | 2,238 |
| 2091 | kudoss7 | 114 | 145 | 9.72 | 1,112 | 100% | 426 |
| 2092 | HEI3 | 114 | 217 | 41 | 4,743 | 40% | 43.7K |
| 2093 | MG4R | 114 | 191 | 67 | 7,709 | 59% | 29.1K |
| 2094 | sunstonefireLive | 114 | 724 | 147 | 16.8K | 100% | 2,838 |
| 2095 | omar1kz | 114 | 193 | 20 | 2,311 | 100% | 10.5K |
| 2096 | Thanos_Jax | 114 | 198 | 10 | 1,184 | 100% | 6,670 |
| 2097 | donilqq | 114 | 232 | 40 | 4,544 | 86% | 52.8K |
| 2098 | MissCliick_ | 114 | 149 | 19 | 2,180 | 100% | 15.3K |
| 2099 | plavecgod | 114 | 123 | 2.26 | 258 | 100% | 3,159 |
| 2100 | theycallmekiki | 114 | 226 | 44 | 4,993 | 100% | 2,182 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.