
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,854 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 2,151–2,200 of 4,797 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2151 | uNikQc | 112 | 160 | 2.65 | 298 | 100% | 3,703 |
| 2152 | fernando172___ | 112 | 525 | 4.47 | 502 | 6% | 4,238 |
| 2153 | z1tfane | 112 | 2,797 | 15 | 1,641 | 100% | 88 |
| 2154 | trayz1ch | 112 | 130 | 32 | 3,644 | 100% | 11.3K |
| 2155 | anchorr23 | 112 | 125 | 1.81 | 203 | 51% | 2,366 |
| 2156 | bdotlivetv | 112 | 149 | 27 | 3,035 | 50% | 2,037 |
| 2157 | sannntik | 112 | 135 | 19 | 2,171 | 100% | 2,880 |
| 2158 | Trambuco | 112 | 198 | 9.07 | 1,016 | 100% | 47.6K |
| 2159 | gamerclemens | 112 | 112 | 1.57 | 175 | 100% | 737 |
| 2160 | Baeumchen | 112 | 367 | 92 | 10.3K | 100% | 7,511 |
| 2161 | IconJT | 112 | 178 | 17 | 1,942 | 21% | 6,861 |
| 2162 | gokurs_ | 112 | 134 | 117 | 13.1K | 81% | 9,260 |
| 2163 | LF_FaFa | 112 | 375 | 104 | 11.6K | 100% | 12.3K |
| 2164 | uhrota | 112 | 134 | 2.85 | 319 | 100% | 4,202 |
| 2165 | hiteraaa | 112 | 135 | 15 | 1,632 | 69% | 9,171 |
| 2166 | erridee_ | 112 | 151 | 4.8 | 537 | 100% | 43 |
| 2167 | disajke | 112 | 141 | 8.17 | 913 | 100% | 2,577 |
| 2168 | BololoDoRP | 112 | 118 | 0.18 | 20 | 100% | 1,051 |
| 2169 | amato_c | 112 | 136 | 6.03 | 673 | 100% | 2,868 |
| 2170 | xs1ime | 112 | 214 | 4.7 | 524 | 6% | 1,226 |
| 2171 | VLADA | 112 | 137 | 8.29 | 925 | 100% | 12.8K |
| 2172 | Langelone | 111 | 157 | 1.57 | 175 | 100% | 4,742 |
| 2173 | lialawa | 111 | 229 | 22 | 2,410 | 100% | 16.1K |
| 2174 | invziid | 111 | 221 | 11 | 1,202 | 100% | 953 |
| 2175 | vILeqendx | 111 | 149 | 9.36 | 1,043 | 100% | 1,431 |
| 2176 | dityxdx | 111 | 151 | 17 | 1,916 | 100% | 6,598 |
| 2177 | px11adium | 111 | 232 | 37 | 4,090 | 100% | 12.1K |
| 2178 | andruhastyle | 111 | 209 | 23 | 2,594 | 100% | 18.0K |
| 2179 | avee2020 | 111 | 113 | 1.09 | 122 | 88% | 1,894 |
| 2180 | cekada_ | 111 | 158 | 11 | 1,194 | 100% | 795 |
| 2181 | ThatNerdViolet | 111 | 141 | 3.78 | 420 | 11% | 26.8K |
| 2182 | crazy_borodach | 111 | 170 | 10 | 1,146 | 100% | 1,975 |
| 2183 | EzraLive | 111 | 144 | 12 | 1,291 | 13% | 5,616 |
| 2184 | millz_vk | 111 | 137 | 1.85 | 205 | 100% | 4,799 |
| 2185 | hotgirlrico | 111 | 140 | 4.24 | 472 | 4% | 5,261 |
| 2186 | LetterJaye | 111 | 423 | 47 | 5,202 | 100% | 23.7K |
| 2187 | welshynation | 111 | 121 | 2.32 | 258 | 29% | 1,871 |
| 2188 | SEYYN | 111 | 239 | 5.41 | 602 | 3% | 171.7K |
| 2189 | anisa94 | 111 | 176 | 3.31 | 367 | 100% | 9,318 |
| 2190 | nc_krausi | 111 | 148 | 65 | 7,214 | 100% | 1,625 |
| 2191 | iPrincezZ | 111 | 111 | 11 | 1,214 | 100% | 5,017 |
| 2192 | popkof | 111 | 111 | 0.53 | 59 | 100% | 130 |
| 2193 | aaronjaureguii | 111 | 111 | 0.06 | 6.48 | 0% | 33.0K |
| 2194 | LonnieLightningLive | 111 | 899 | 102 | 11.3K | 99% | 17.3K |
| 2195 | 66_CH4NE1 | 111 | 291 | 57 | 6,319 | 100% | 17.5K |
| 2196 | Mandfredd | 111 | 121 | 5.1 | 565 | 100% | 575 |
| 2197 | EgiasTV | 111 | 238 | 18 | 2,044 | 88% | 2,153 |
| 2198 | OccamsSabre | 111 | 206 | 193 | 21.4K | 92% | 45.8K |
| 2199 | Freckleston | 111 | 196 | 5.66 | 627 | 7% | 41.2K |
| 2200 | tesourinho2 | 111 | 122 | 3.01 | 334 | 68% | 60 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.