
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,848 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 2,501–2,550 of 4,790 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2501 | anzu_chan04 | 101 | 101 | 3.64 | 368 | 100% | 120 |
| 2502 | elzthewitch | 101 | 163 | 6.01 | 607 | 43% | 26.9K |
| 2503 | trulyflag22 | 101 | 152 | 7.07 | 713 | 100% | 1,420 |
| 2504 | CedduzzoLive | 101 | 313 | 31 | 3,172 | 44% | 158.5K |
| 2505 | darkw0w001 | 101 | 174 | 43 | 4,323 | 93% | 3,144 |
| 2506 | NovellusDea | 101 | 170 | 14 | 1,401 | 100% | 17.3K |
| 2507 | overanalyzing | 101 | 102 | 0.74 | 74 | 100% | 1,244 |
| 2508 | 俊俏王 | 101 | 224 | 33 | 3,330 | 94% | 5,577 |
| 2509 | LeBourlingueur | 101 | 333 | 28 | 2,844 | 70% | 18.4K |
| 2510 | RohBinFluteAlors | 101 | 162 | 19 | 1,903 | 100% | 2,936 |
| 2511 | Thirteen | 101 | 195 | 7.96 | 802 | 100% | 34.7K |
| 2512 | Alecadius | 101 | 132 | 3.48 | 350 | 12% | 1,475 |
| 2513 | Yun0gaming | 101 | 173 | 29 | 2,927 | 35% | 8,855 |
| 2514 | deginess | 101 | 139 | 3.74 | 377 | 100% | 5,167 |
| 2515 | ninzka | 101 | 227 | 25 | 2,534 | 94% | 9,541 |
| 2516 | 宇佐卓真Live | 101 | 929 | 123 | 12.4K | 84% | 7,303 |
| 2517 | sOnSjacK_l29l | 101 | 127 | 14 | 1,403 | 19% | 1,089 |
| 2518 | LoneStarPatrol | 101 | 111 | 0.71 | 71 | 6% | 217 |
| 2519 | toxickroll | 100 | 152 | 22 | 2,167 | 100% | 1,263 |
| 2520 | Jettt | 100 | 1,749 | 67 | 6,744 | 100% | 3,339 |
| 2521 | spazewarLive | 100 | 119 | 40 | 4,009 | 100% | 2,544 |
| 2522 | kisecvv | 100 | 104 | 2.04 | 205 | 100% | 1,855 |
| 2523 | Venomiss99 | 100 | 241 | 32 | 3,241 | 100% | 2,981 |
| 2524 | octobherr | 100 | 114 | 0.88 | 89 | 3% | 5,049 |
| 2525 | rayanvegaa | 100 | 134 | 6.92 | 694 | 100% | 952 |
| 2526 | timurka169Live | 100 | 135 | 0.88 | 88 | 11% | 9,788 |
| 2527 | P1xel_Chick | 100 | 213 | 24 | 2,425 | 100% | 6,611 |
| 2528 | BUFFALJIO | 100 | 201 | 37 | 3,687 | 97% | 893 |
| 2529 | BushCampDadLive | 100 | 275 | 2.72 | 272 | 2% | 890.7K |
| 2530 | I_kagami_I | 100 | 142 | 22 | 2,216 | 100% | 8,594 |
| 2531 | Jaramiyosm | 100 | 128 | 8.44 | 847 | 22% | 34.4K |
| 2532 | VulpesFoxie | 100 | 123 | 6.92 | 694 | 100% | 4,043 |
| 2533 | elvisentertainment | 100 | 134 | 6.62 | 663 | 100% | 4,751 |
| 2534 | AngelicLin | 100 | 134 | 5.07 | 507 | 3% | 7,486 |
| 2535 | nuquma | 100 | 137 | 2.84 | 284 | 100% | 501 |
| 2536 | AL1ceEvE | 100 | 126 | 8.05 | 806 | 14% | 1,042 |
| 2537 | Robbeaxe | 100 | 133 | 5.15 | 515 | 100% | 3,668 |
| 2538 | QueenKat05 | 100 | 100 | 0.07 | 6.94 | 100% | 161 |
| 2539 | YassixVK | 100.0 | 590 | 26 | 2,560 | 100% | 2,569 |
| 2540 | Richtige_Larry | 100.0 | 138 | 8.13 | 813 | 100% | 2,767 |
| 2541 | thankjordan | 99.9 | 158 | 45 | 4,466 | 96% | 6,093 |
| 2542 | FanhoRP | 99.9 | 243 | 49 | 4,881 | 31% | 370.2K |
| 2543 | chupgxd | 99.9 | 119 | 2 | 200 | 100% | 28.9K |
| 2544 | rakuzangod | 99.9 | 184 | 9.17 | 916 | 100% | 3,741 |
| 2545 | 6Lxzyy | 99.8 | 142 | 88 | 8,744 | 100% | 3,637 |
| 2546 | solovyew | 99.8 | 215 | 21 | 2,116 | 100% | 15.4K |
| 2547 | unklee101 | 99.8 | 106 | 2.1 | 209 | 100% | 148 |
| 2548 | bendejo_45 | 99.7 | 550 | 70 | 6,951 | 65% | 22.3K |
| 2549 | _レントンLive | 99.7 | 338 | 26 | 2,570 | 80% | 26.9K |
| 2550 | Deidara_5rp | 99.6 | 113 | 2.65 | 264 | 100% | 5,196 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.