
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,864 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 3,351–3,400 of 4,808 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3351 | serra | 75.8 | 128 | 118 | 8,952 | 93% | 89.5K |
| 3352 | ROZAY24z | 75.8 | 370 | 134 | 10.2K | 86% | 25.3K |
| 3353 | Neneym | 75.8 | 135 | 86 | 6,502 | 100% | 8,195 |
| 3354 | motyambus | 75.7 | 78 | 8.8 | 666 | 100% | 228 |
| 3355 | y0umakez | 75.7 | 85 | 2.53 | 191 | 100% | 2,241 |
| 3356 | N77ovo | 75.7 | 91 | 2.03 | 153 | 1% | 2,843 |
| 3357 | egorkagaz | 75.6 | 84 | 1.09 | 83 | 100% | 3,074 |
| 3358 | rinnnnf | 75.6 | 168 | 5.99 | 453 | 100% | 654 |
| 3359 | TreiZer0Live | 75.6 | 95 | 5.93 | 448 | 100% | 62.7K |
| 3360 | el_cowboy_9 | 75.5 | 529 | 0.89 | 67 | 100% | 325 |
| 3361 | Recked_Em | 75.4 | 147 | 17 | 1,296 | 32% | 9,970 |
| 3362 | Sliv4ik1 | 75.4 | 84 | 4.41 | 333 | 36% | 12.8K |
| 3363 | skvty_Live | 75.4 | 84 | 3.07 | 231 | 2% | 5,594 |
| 3364 | レイちゃん__ | 75.4 | 449 | 21 | 1,608 | 90% | 14.2K |
| 3365 | xHappyBalloonx | 75.3 | 95 | 5.59 | 421 | 100% | 1,537 |
| 3366 | ADeSon1K | 75.3 | 229 | 5.51 | 415 | 100% | 3,151 |
| 3367 | risktaker_drilla | 75.3 | 239 | 7.03 | 529 | 100% | 78 |
| 3368 | qisayo | 75.3 | 125 | 0.4 | 30 | 1% | 4,406 |
| 3369 | scripowner | 75.2 | 101 | 24 | 1,839 | 100% | 1,342 |
| 3370 | MIRRONAKE | 75.2 | 85 | 0.7 | 53 | 22% | 1,998 |
| 3371 | Fiendota | 75.2 | 135 | 12 | 877 | 100% | 13.5K |
| 3372 | ゆぺくん | 75.1 | 111 | 15 | 1,092 | 100% | 2,419 |
| 3373 | ColonoGamer | 75.1 | 99 | 11 | 835 | 8% | 73.4K |
| 3374 | kollda7 | 75.1 | 137 | 94 | 7,030 | 100% | 1,907 |
| 3375 | copdispatcher | 75.0 | 598 | 20 | 1,491 | 100% | 6,493 |
| 3376 | Cyeluu | 75.0 | 123 | 41 | 3,054 | 100% | 19.0K |
| 3377 | nemesia_8 | 75.0 | 127 | 15 | 1,092 | 100% | 4,927 |
| 3378 | Paolla_Bittencourt | 75.0 | 148 | 3.6 | 270 | 100% | 985 |
| 3379 | kitaabeetv | 75.0 | 75 | 6.74 | 506 | 100% | 5,324 |
| 3380 | ykimjugg | 74.9 | 135 | 33 | 2,448 | 100% | 3,534 |
| 3381 | M1gal | 74.9 | 86 | 15 | 1,092 | 100% | 32.6K |
| 3382 | jfavignano | 74.8 | 104 | 11 | 838 | 31% | 173.8K |
| 3383 | boom_cuh | 74.7 | 143 | 25 | 1,863 | 100% | 1,071 |
| 3384 | Sem_Oner | 74.7 | 76 | 5.3 | 396 | 87% | 747 |
| 3385 | zombielovejuice | 74.7 | 112 | 3.63 | 271 | 6% | 4,279 |
| 3386 | 雨の間 | 74.7 | 113 | 11 | 829 | 14% | 3,483 |
| 3387 | melofes1 | 74.7 | 325 | 1.49 | 111 | 100% | 1,174 |
| 3388 | yourmilka | 74.7 | 90 | 15 | 1,116 | 100% | 5,166 |
| 3389 | Tayo_Rulo | 74.6 | 82 | 26 | 1,940 | 100% | 4,598 |
| 3390 | rerolldota | 74.6 | 341 | 208 | 15.5K | 100% | 30.7K |
| 3391 | Hey_Derzkiy | 74.6 | 89 | 2.62 | 196 | 24% | 20.5K |
| 3392 | 星喰おんぷ | 74.5 | 273 | 85 | 6,305 | 77% | 3,723 |
| 3393 | zowiepeek_ | 74.5 | 116 | 4.97 | 370 | 16% | 3,107 |
| 3394 | bleuwhoo | 74.4 | 194 | 9.02 | 672 | 100% | 617 |
| 3395 | Gigthanks | 74.4 | 89 | 6.63 | 493 | 100% | 3,567 |
| 3396 | Noune_psp | 74.3 | 109 | 5.88 | 437 | 100% | 2,169 |
| 3397 | AutoMedicTTV | 74.3 | 185 | 9.25 | 687 | 100% | 2,204 |
| 3398 | SoloCsMark | 74.3 | 848 | 3.86 | 287 | 100% | 932 |
| 3399 | よしぴ | 74.2 | 433 | 82 | 6,060 | 89% | 27.6K |
| 3400 | art0rix77 | 74.2 | 105 | 1.98 | 147 | 100% | 1,931 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.