
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,862 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 3,301–3,350 of 4,806 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3301 | zelyaass | 77.1 | 126 | 10 | 801 | 15% | 57.5K |
| 3302 | KosmikerPT | 77.1 | 105 | 18 | 1,350 | 100% | 18.5K |
| 3303 | injtyy | 77.1 | 113 | 12 | 904 | 63% | 4,637 |
| 3304 | yanez172 | 77.0 | 130 | 3.96 | 305 | 81% | 31 |
| 3305 | m1laeva | 77.0 | 123 | 2.83 | 217 | 100% | 4,067 |
| 3306 | LiaBlingRpLive | 77.0 | 560 | 75 | 5,760 | 100% | 20.3K |
| 3307 | temi4sbsd | 77.0 | 85 | 2.12 | 163 | 100% | 14.0K |
| 3308 | JDNuisance | 76.9 | 116 | 21 | 1,594 | 72% | 44.8K |
| 3309 | sadyama | 76.9 | 127 | 7.53 | 580 | 45% | 30.2K |
| 3310 | Madbuster12 | 76.8 | 1,175 | 2.72 | 209 | 100% | 12 |
| 3311 | amateu6 | 76.8 | 100 | 16 | 1,219 | 96% | 1,861 |
| 3312 | DREAMCEO | 76.8 | 87 | 3.9 | 300 | 100% | 6,379 |
| 3313 | ag_movie | 76.8 | 248 | 17 | 1,306 | 100% | 23.2K |
| 3314 | MalibuAndre | 76.8 | 83 | 0.98 | 76 | 18% | 22.0K |
| 3315 | SabunetesLive | 76.8 | 178 | 123 | 9,460 | 88% | 32.1K |
| 3316 | a_tsarev | 76.8 | 115 | 5.4 | 414 | 75% | 21.9K |
| 3317 | itzrhrhi | 76.7 | 95 | 4.67 | 358 | 64% | 4,854 |
| 3318 | priora_ww | 76.6 | 135 | 0.87 | 66 | 32% | 576 |
| 3319 | CHOPPA0372 | 76.6 | 93 | 4.21 | 322 | 100% | 25.2K |
| 3320 | Elliee | 76.6 | 293 | 3.85 | 295 | 100% | 14.4K |
| 3321 | 5iiveTV | 76.6 | 109 | 6.64 | 508 | 60% | 3,347 |
| 3322 | yuj3m | 76.5 | 191 | 32 | 2,474 | 100% | 4,173 |
| 3323 | leo_hlt1 | 76.4 | 118 | 5.12 | 391 | 100% | 130 |
| 3324 | ymav_v08 | 76.4 | 176 | 37 | 2,837 | 83% | 7,865 |
| 3325 | _のあち | 76.4 | 200 | 16 | 1,249 | 85% | 22.5K |
| 3326 | Scymia | 76.4 | 84 | 0.79 | 60 | 3% | 15.3K |
| 3327 | Carlitus | 76.4 | 125 | 3.11 | 237 | 7% | 481.3K |
| 3328 | TonyGaroppolo | 76.3 | 595 | 49 | 3,712 | 88% | 607 |
| 3329 | v1xenbeast | 76.3 | 112 | 10 | 787 | 100% | 23.6K |
| 3330 | 0eroy | 76.3 | 89 | 7.97 | 608 | 47% | 2,399 |
| 3331 | lurex_x | 76.3 | 111 | 2.43 | 185 | 100% | 1,412 |
| 3332 | apollych666 | 76.2 | 81 | 1.57 | 120 | 52% | 1,210 |
| 3333 | GlitterGlock19 | 76.2 | 104 | 3.48 | 265 | 100% | 19.4K |
| 3334 | balabonya | 76.2 | 114 | 11 | 827 | 100% | 13.2K |
| 3335 | marcelo_9 | 76.1 | 155 | 84 | 6,372 | 87% | 15.9K |
| 3336 | 恋沼ミヤ | 76.1 | 1,800 | 61 | 4,625 | 79% | 4,453 |
| 3337 | thedanirepLive | 76.1 | 189 | 401 | 30.5K | 100% | 2.77M |
| 3338 | jin4bullets | 76.1 | 336 | 2.68 | 204 | 100% | 1,164 |
| 3339 | azrazk | 76.0 | 110 | 50 | 3,787 | 100% | 14.4K |
| 3340 | Banknotes | 76.0 | 130 | 73 | 5,539 | 100% | 40.5K |
| 3341 | Pennyy | 76.0 | 95 | 6.14 | 466 | 7% | 52.0K |
| 3342 | Brian_msk | 75.9 | 108 | 15 | 1,103 | 100% | 1,150 |
| 3343 | angels365 | 75.9 | 124 | 69 | 5,272 | 75% | 1,849 |
| 3344 | SoDLire | 75.8 | 94 | 8.56 | 649 | 100% | 62.0K |
| 3345 | artemeshrcn | 75.8 | 78 | 1.02 | 77 | 100% | 1,121 |
| 3346 | KuzzBat7 | 75.8 | 87 | 4.79 | 363 | 100% | 4,529 |
| 3347 | serra | 75.8 | 128 | 118 | 8,952 | 93% | 89.5K |
| 3348 | ROZAY24z | 75.8 | 370 | 134 | 10.2K | 86% | 25.3K |
| 3349 | Neneym | 75.8 | 135 | 86 | 6,502 | 100% | 8,195 |
| 3350 | motyambus | 75.7 | 78 | 8.8 | 666 | 100% | 228 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.