
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,862 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 3,251–3,300 of 4,805 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3251 | Lukasangiacomo | 78.3 | 101 | 12 | 905 | 78% | 1,143 |
| 3252 | sertalfyna | 78.3 | 124 | 5.19 | 406 | 93% | 20 |
| 3253 | アメザリひらい | 78.3 | 386 | 49 | 3,850 | 100% | 10.2K |
| 3254 | marc1nnzz | 78.3 | 90 | 41 | 3,222 | 81% | 11.9K |
| 3255 | PippoScala | 78.3 | 230 | 70 | 5,442 | 73% | 17.7K |
| 3256 | whostorm | 78.2 | 103 | 18 | 1,419 | 100% | 28.3K |
| 3257 | RohBinFluteAlors | 78.1 | 98 | 12 | 916 | 100% | 2,905 |
| 3258 | gubych | 78.1 | 97 | 7.6 | 593 | 100% | 13.8K |
| 3259 | PokoTom | 78.0 | 119 | 4.8 | 374 | 100% | 1,463 |
| 3260 | vitobackk | 78.0 | 216 | 5.79 | 451 | 100% | 3,363 |
| 3261 | c0lwi | 78.0 | 109 | 40 | 3,136 | 99% | 8,447 |
| 3262 | jaumfor | 77.9 | 116 | 16 | 1,250 | 69% | 2,270 |
| 3263 | jerclick | 77.9 | 298 | 133 | 10.4K | 87% | 8,352 |
| 3264 | BragaGreg | 77.9 | 135 | 11 | 850 | 100% | 205 |
| 3265 | ThisIsFineLive | 77.9 | 345 | 16 | 1,284 | 100% | 443 |
| 3266 | Wirik666 | 77.9 | 95 | 2.6 | 203 | 100% | 6,754 |
| 3267 | GrumblesRP | 77.8 | 116 | 61 | 4,780 | 31% | 11.5K |
| 3268 | FalloftheSeason | 77.8 | 131 | 6.6 | 513 | 100% | 2,330 |
| 3269 | ELBISOU | 77.7 | 101 | 7.94 | 617 | 15% | 7,196 |
| 3270 | HighscoreHeroes | 77.7 | 96 | 4.21 | 327 | 7% | 65.8K |
| 3271 | smokeyyybmLive | 77.7 | 115 | 9.88 | 767 | 100% | 1,736 |
| 3272 | BorcoVski | 77.7 | 111 | 18 | 1,404 | 27% | 12.3K |
| 3273 | Whris_ | 77.6 | 98 | 1.04 | 81 | 2% | 9,090 |
| 3274 | xx_squizzy_xx | 77.6 | 155 | 22 | 1,746 | 100% | 3,097 |
| 3275 | h3lm3rs3n | 77.6 | 93 | 1.97 | 153 | 100% | 7,353 |
| 3276 | paiidwiillLive | 77.5 | 148 | 195 | 15.1K | 99% | 1,249 |
| 3277 | cesar1ttto | 77.5 | 290 | 19 | 1,473 | 100% | 16.0K |
| 3278 | fikko111 | 77.5 | 128 | 11 | 853 | 92% | 2,581 |
| 3279 | guenther_dicht | 77.5 | 91 | 3.75 | 291 | 100% | 2,827 |
| 3280 | MargoTheSnail | 77.5 | 1,044 | 113 | 8,756 | 100% | 3,782 |
| 3281 | Bakajhiro | 77.5 | 132 | 4 | 310 | 100% | 10 |
| 3282 | CharmingNick | 77.4 | 105 | 4.4 | 341 | 100% | 415 |
| 3283 | AndreasTrip | 77.4 | 91 | 14 | 1,071 | 100% | 2,013 |
| 3284 | oranjecartel | 77.4 | 150 | 42 | 3,230 | 100% | 3,922 |
| 3285 | tadaoki01 | 77.4 | 109 | 4 | 310 | 100% | 4,238 |
| 3286 | lazypopa | 77.4 | 88 | 1.63 | 126 | 100% | 257.8K |
| 3287 | 3akat1 | 77.4 | 566 | 1.58 | 123 | 100% | 128 |
| 3288 | niwel_nak | 77.4 | 106 | 5.09 | 394 | 100% | 513 |
| 3289 | Rarri | 77.4 | 254 | 118 | 9,113 | 89% | 11.3K |
| 3290 | clutchnastyx | 77.3 | 79 | 1.96 | 152 | 100% | 1,708 |
| 3291 | oria_e | 77.3 | 89 | 3.32 | 257 | 100% | 392 |
| 3292 | Mixi | 77.3 | 161 | 26 | 1,991 | 41% | 17.8K |
| 3293 | mayson_ov | 77.2 | 104 | 4.39 | 339 | 100% | 2,093 |
| 3294 | m1st3ra_ | 77.2 | 87 | 2.23 | 172 | 100% | 2,786 |
| 3295 | jawtaf | 77.1 | 83 | 2.56 | 197 | 100% | 693 |
| 3296 | zelyaass | 77.1 | 126 | 10 | 801 | 15% | 57.5K |
| 3297 | KosmikerPT | 77.1 | 105 | 18 | 1,350 | 100% | 18.5K |
| 3298 | injtyy | 77.1 | 113 | 12 | 904 | 63% | 4,637 |
| 3299 | yanez172 | 77.0 | 130 | 3.96 | 305 | 81% | 31 |
| 3300 | m1laeva | 77.0 | 123 | 2.83 | 217 | 100% | 4,067 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.