
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,861 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 3,201–3,250 of 4,803 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3201 | miniilias_ | 79.5 | 131 | 2.01 | 160 | 100% | 4,417 |
| 3202 | ovotz | 79.5 | 154 | 25 | 1,949 | 57% | 879.3K |
| 3203 | Guaxini_RAM | 79.4 | 101 | 4.71 | 374 | 100% | 10.3K |
| 3204 | mikee_21 | 79.4 | 132 | 30 | 2,354 | 100% | 2,149 |
| 3205 | ludoovee | 79.4 | 289 | 27 | 2,164 | 79% | 1,485 |
| 3206 | kachan5rp | 79.4 | 108 | 6.11 | 485 | 100% | 8,680 |
| 3207 | 2FR3SH_REALKINGS | 79.3 | 125 | 6.16 | 489 | 100% | 308 |
| 3208 | smokeyyybm | 79.3 | 115 | 12 | 954 | 100% | 1,735 |
| 3209 | Aproxe1 | 79.3 | 158 | 22 | 1,713 | 100% | 13.1K |
| 3210 | seriouscandy | 79.3 | 174 | 1.8 | 143 | 33% | 3 |
| 3211 | syverenitet | 79.3 | 83 | 1.89 | 150 | 100% | 1,430 |
| 3212 | ADGstream | 79.3 | 177 | 39 | 3,114 | 100% | 1,570 |
| 3213 | mufaking | 79.3 | 104 | 32 | 2,555 | 100% | 5,118 |
| 3214 | akemi9990 | 79.3 | 141 | 4.22 | 335 | 100% | 852 |
| 3215 | LeyiiiN | 79.3 | 121 | 7.97 | 632 | 32% | 126.2K |
| 3216 | itsjustasummerjob | 79.2 | 272 | 23 | 1,823 | 100% | 28.1K |
| 3217 | SamyWonderchild | 79.2 | 127 | 6.79 | 538 | 100% | 1,298 |
| 3218 | RafaRuivarp | 79.1 | 86 | 2.74 | 217 | 100% | 5,191 |
| 3219 | DiNo | 79.1 | 97 | 8.67 | 686 | 100% | 50.0K |
| 3220 | frankstarkrp | 79.1 | 86 | 3.02 | 239 | 100% | 176 |
| 3221 | SaintKsubi | 79.1 | 211 | 4.65 | 368 | 100% | 95 |
| 3222 | deferson11 | 79.1 | 263 | 2.21 | 175 | 60% | 1,517 |
| 3223 | TheGeneralSmokey | 79.1 | 181 | 5.67 | 449 | 100% | 6,257 |
| 3224 | zaharchenk0 | 79.0 | 711 | 12 | 928 | 25% | 7,113 |
| 3225 | Nana_glow | 79.0 | 79 | 4.86 | 384 | 100% | 1,948 |
| 3226 | dolla2408 | 78.9 | 91 | 2.54 | 200 | 41% | 4,919 |
| 3227 | dedezs1 | 78.9 | 91 | 19 | 1,503 | 25% | 2,189 |
| 3228 | inbreadredhead | 78.9 | 456 | 15 | 1,204 | 100% | 1,405 |
| 3229 | DOWSEY | 78.9 | 168 | 108 | 8,509 | 100% | 83.9K |
| 3230 | 夏芽川アキ | 78.8 | 670 | 75 | 5,949 | 77% | 1,125 |
| 3231 | samurait949cx | 78.7 | 106 | 30 | 2,374 | 45% | 4,573 |
| 3232 | sandersoncr | 78.7 | 97 | 2.52 | 198 | 100% | 529 |
| 3233 | chrisivey01 | 78.7 | 98 | 6.92 | 544 | 100% | 1,642 |
| 3234 | Queeeny96 | 78.7 | 653 | 7.91 | 622 | 100% | 11.4K |
| 3235 | CR_Wokka | 78.7 | 129 | 12 | 959 | 44% | 60.1K |
| 3236 | asahiskye | 78.7 | 173 | 12 | 943 | 12% | 7,907 |
| 3237 | FanecaAPT | 78.7 | 117 | 3.63 | 285 | 100% | 1,021 |
| 3238 | WheezyLT | 78.7 | 267 | 16 | 1,226 | 16% | 3,747 |
| 3239 | klim_kingston | 78.7 | 112 | 7.01 | 552 | 86% | 7,761 |
| 3240 | monte6x__ | 78.6 | 97 | 0.3 | 24 | 0% | 1,715 |
| 3241 | FEARSPACE1 | 78.6 | 131 | 7.41 | 583 | 30% | 5,773 |
| 3242 | hisrags | 78.6 | 125 | 1.05 | 82 | 100% | 598 |
| 3243 | Theonemanny | 78.6 | 111 | 6.05 | 476 | 11% | 358.2K |
| 3244 | Checksa | 78.5 | 121 | 8.44 | 663 | 100% | 4,769 |
| 3245 | fl11pper | 78.5 | 88 | 7.36 | 578 | 29% | 32.9K |
| 3246 | ねくすと_ | 78.5 | 160 | 43 | 3,371 | 88% | 8,382 |
| 3247 | nighthvh | 78.5 | 108 | 8.72 | 684 | 100% | 4,869 |
| 3248 | Pizzaboy93_nl | 78.5 | 102 | 17 | 1,307 | 100% | 860 |
| 3249 | ミロクセイジ | 78.5 | 241 | 18 | 1,426 | 100% | 19.3K |
| 3250 | NobBot500 | 78.4 | 99 | 8.67 | 680 | 100% | 1,288 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.