
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,859 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 3,151–3,200 of 4,800 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3151 | vitodebilito | 80.8 | 169 | 36 | 2,945 | 100% | 977 |
| 3152 | Niekly | 80.8 | 96 | 2.36 | 191 | 100% | 1,369 |
| 3153 | 0myata0 | 80.8 | 150 | 14 | 1,124 | 76% | 2,707 |
| 3154 | forrest_the_one | 80.8 | 123 | 3.1 | 250 | 100% | 1,926 |
| 3155 | piaorp | 80.7 | 160 | 44 | 3,590 | 100% | 14.7K |
| 3156 | bladinostv | 80.7 | 140 | 214 | 17.3K | 92% | 2,815 |
| 3157 | ANNA | 80.7 | 119 | 17 | 1,354 | 100% | 5,184 |
| 3158 | igorlay77 | 80.6 | 144 | 18 | 1,459 | 100% | 1,115 |
| 3159 | Guaxinim | 80.6 | 108 | 10 | 839 | 45% | 667.3K |
| 3160 | Nightcup16 | 80.6 | 106 | 44 | 3,519 | 14% | 35.4K |
| 3161 | NickChronicles | 80.6 | 97 | 17 | 1,386 | 94% | 3,065 |
| 3162 | Remi_Exotic | 80.6 | 144 | 5.57 | 449 | 33% | 24.0K |
| 3163 | 羽ヶ町つまみ | 80.5 | 155 | 34 | 2,771 | 100% | 8,654 |
| 3164 | MuslimST | 80.5 | 85 | 2.27 | 183 | 100% | 12.4K |
| 3165 | kiilaxa | 80.5 | 82 | 1.02 | 82 | 100% | 985 |
| 3166 | せかめん | 80.5 | 117 | 16 | 1,297 | 47% | 9,818 |
| 3167 | Tammelhoff | 80.5 | 93 | 1.25 | 101 | 100% | 11.2K |
| 3168 | LUKEEEqq | 80.5 | 194 | 17 | 1,356 | 85% | 27.7K |
| 3169 | ThatSodaPop23 | 80.4 | 347 | 142 | 11.5K | 94% | 6,408 |
| 3170 | Prettynsweeet | 80.4 | 89 | 6.72 | 541 | 100% | 1,700 |
| 3171 | ByKetama | 80.4 | 134 | 7.8 | 627 | 63% | 43.3K |
| 3172 | pasiertetomate | 80.3 | 598 | 4.86 | 390 | 100% | 74 |
| 3173 | brasilfpss | 80.3 | 284 | 44 | 3,538 | 38% | 349.0K |
| 3174 | enzz__official | 80.3 | 633 | 52 | 4,164 | 100% | 19.2K |
| 3175 | Packs5th_Skip | 80.3 | 91 | 5.61 | 450 | 69% | 6,725 |
| 3176 | quralia | 80.3 | 96 | 5.65 | 453 | 100% | 2,624 |
| 3177 | CozyRosyyy | 80.2 | 119 | 24 | 1,960 | 79% | 4,810 |
| 3178 | apallonch1k | 80.2 | 98 | 6.87 | 551 | 100% | 5,133 |
| 3179 | BEBODAK | 80.2 | 131 | 19 | 1,499 | 100% | 11.5K |
| 3180 | NovaRockafeller | 80.1 | 154 | 22 | 1,790 | 100% | 42.6K |
| 3181 | simplynumi | 80.1 | 119 | 5.59 | 447 | 100% | 3,480 |
| 3182 | katie2tru | 80.0 | 105 | 4.18 | 335 | 12% | 5,288 |
| 3183 | UnicornFrappLive | 80.0 | 328 | 182 | 14.6K | 100% | 3,332 |
| 3184 | ReiAbraaozinhoLive | 79.9 | 104 | 7.63 | 610 | 2% | 3,437 |
| 3185 | Jamo_IE | 79.8 | 149 | 3.14 | 251 | 100% | 5,069 |
| 3186 | m1dex_zxc | 79.8 | 100 | 26 | 2,045 | 92% | 2,517 |
| 3187 | b1xxxelbtw | 79.8 | 424 | 2.24 | 179 | 100% | 2,543 |
| 3188 | Flack | 79.8 | 120 | 3.12 | 249 | 100% | 18.3K |
| 3189 | RicoBAGG | 79.7 | 98 | 25 | 1,976 | 75% | 1,059 |
| 3190 | staryiana | 79.7 | 98 | 15 | 1,164 | 78% | 5,812 |
| 3191 | LankManDan | 79.7 | 129 | 20 | 1,563 | 75% | 32.0K |
| 3192 | lainchik_ | 79.7 | 397 | 4.12 | 328 | 100% | 3,508 |
| 3193 | Dusty_Bibles | 79.7 | 150 | 12 | 954 | 53% | 4,869 |
| 3194 | 4rthurTV | 79.6 | 96 | 0.31 | 25 | 2% | 676 |
| 3195 | Rgablackrose24 | 79.6 | 105 | 12 | 959 | 100% | 1,241 |
| 3196 | lamonicasnow | 79.6 | 148 | 9.39 | 747 | 100% | 1,645 |
| 3197 | Sanouk21 | 79.5 | 629 | 115 | 9,184 | 99% | 27.3K |
| 3198 | xlmvkavelii | 79.5 | 149 | 15 | 1,227 | 100% | 1,207 |
| 3199 | OffTheTopProductions | 79.5 | 157 | 3.65 | 290 | 100% | 234 |
| 3200 | miniilias_ | 79.5 | 131 | 2.01 | 160 | 100% | 4,417 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.