
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,859 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 3,101–3,150 of 4,800 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3101 | Ufoma_HD | 81.9 | 128 | 5.38 | 441 | 99% | 4,943 |
| 3102 | xxcjayyy | 81.9 | 115 | 7.72 | 632 | 100% | 2,361 |
| 3103 | Fllow___ | 81.9 | 106 | 1.94 | 159 | 100% | 376 |
| 3104 | HughWinters | 81.8 | 101 | 12 | 946 | 42% | 34.0K |
| 3105 | your__euphoria | 81.8 | 109 | 13 | 1,029 | 39% | 8,308 |
| 3106 | Its_Me_Cross | 81.8 | 96 | 3.19 | 261 | 100% | 9,838 |
| 3107 | KINGMEMOLive | 81.8 | 139 | 61 | 4,979 | 100% | 4,946 |
| 3108 | krammykey | 81.8 | 86 | 1.97 | 161 | 42% | 260 |
| 3109 | stylghosty | 81.8 | 207 | 12 | 961 | 100% | 512 |
| 3110 | BonberriLive | 81.8 | 214 | 134 | 11.0K | 66% | 41.3K |
| 3111 | skeez4wtb | 81.8 | 90 | 6.12 | 500 | 35% | 2,073 |
| 3112 | lenard76 | 81.7 | 121 | 6.05 | 495 | 100% | 1,303 |
| 3113 | cafefps3k | 81.7 | 85 | 4.03 | 329 | 100% | 2,450 |
| 3114 | yettadfemale | 81.7 | 98 | 9.4 | 768 | 100% | 3,745 |
| 3115 | Traapx_ | 81.7 | 249 | 182 | 14.8K | 89% | 89.3K |
| 3116 | asmi775 | 81.7 | 125 | 2.86 | 233 | 100% | 201 |
| 3117 | lzftw11k | 81.6 | 94 | 38 | 3,129 | 19% | 17.9K |
| 3118 | PeachTreeMcGee | 81.6 | 202 | 7.48 | 611 | 100% | 2,751 |
| 3119 | nkross1 | 81.6 | 255 | 16 | 1,318 | 100% | 1,235 |
| 3120 | VimDaRockSteady | 81.6 | 86 | 1.45 | 118 | 100% | 1,254 |
| 3121 | ich1zoku | 81.6 | 192 | 29 | 2,354 | 45% | 28.1K |
| 3122 | vvvipergang | 81.6 | 90 | 1.76 | 144 | 100% | 1,277 |
| 3123 | LZ_haamaa | 81.6 | 110 | 5.1 | 416 | 100% | 214.1K |
| 3124 | MojoKidd | 81.5 | 105 | 9.82 | 800 | 100% | 976 |
| 3125 | leosacredd | 81.5 | 108 | 30 | 2,453 | 100% | 8,354 |
| 3126 | Ch1liukas | 81.4 | 123 | 4.2 | 342 | 70% | 7,474 |
| 3127 | IYBTrav | 81.4 | 106 | 6.86 | 559 | 100% | 1,314 |
| 3128 | NinoDangeloRP | 81.4 | 159 | 1.45 | 118 | 100% | 7,290 |
| 3129 | Stoker | 81.4 | 200 | 36 | 2,941 | 90% | 126.3K |
| 3130 | Arlo1133 | 81.4 | 100 | 11 | 901 | 100% | 3,309 |
| 3131 | 海沼流星 | 81.3 | 115 | 6.24 | 507 | 39% | 12.0K |
| 3132 | diistakyfps | 81.2 | 118 | 42 | 3,424 | 82% | 24.4K |
| 3133 | IPaulo_TV | 81.2 | 209 | 60 | 4,902 | 88% | 12.0K |
| 3134 | SweetLullabyTV | 81.2 | 125 | 5.87 | 477 | 100% | 7,249 |
| 3135 | FastTraveler | 81.2 | 184 | 8.75 | 711 | 100% | 22.5K |
| 3136 | Turakainen | 81.2 | 100 | 2.1 | 171 | 86% | 5,362 |
| 3137 | abbadon_winchester | 81.2 | 384 | 6.13 | 498 | 100% | 685 |
| 3138 | palenotw | 81.1 | 86 | 1.17 | 95 | 100% | 1,244 |
| 3139 | KrittiKitty | 81.1 | 106 | 11 | 932 | 100% | 2,351 |
| 3140 | knackered05 | 81.1 | 123 | 14 | 1,157 | 100% | 369 |
| 3141 | Onlybomb | 81.1 | 124 | 4.46 | 362 | 100% | 2,642 |
| 3142 | 恋沼ミヤ | 81.1 | 1,800 | 52 | 4,239 | 79% | 4,453 |
| 3143 | NemskiTV | 81.1 | 106 | 34 | 2,752 | 100% | 3,972 |
| 3144 | ghoststar_ww | 81.1 | 101 | 15 | 1,252 | 100% | 25.8K |
| 3145 | JaxsonHQ | 81.0 | 173 | 28 | 2,257 | 58% | 2,477 |
| 3146 | SheedsGifted | 80.9 | 114 | 13 | 1,020 | 85% | 944 |
| 3147 | HMD_OFF | 80.9 | 119 | 2.72 | 220 | 100% | 450 |
| 3148 | papoosee_ | 80.9 | 99 | 12 | 1,004 | 100% | 3,566 |
| 3149 | YoDarrell | 80.9 | 291 | 78 | 6,310 | 100% | 1,850 |
| 3150 | vitodebilitoLive | 80.8 | 169 | 36 | 2,945 | 100% | 978 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.