
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,882 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 4,151–4,200 of 4,829 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4151 | lazerdim | 52.7 | 84 | 1.84 | 97 | 100% | 25.7K |
| 4152 | satorx_ | 52.7 | 58 | 1.46 | 77 | 100% | 1,681 |
| 4153 | marshmallow___64 | 52.7 | 116 | 9.91 | 522 | 100% | 405 |
| 4154 | capitajoga_ | 52.7 | 123 | 9.56 | 503 | 100% | 33.2K |
| 4155 | xtalilia | 52.7 | 71 | 2.74 | 144 | 100% | 414 |
| 4156 | teeeheeex | 52.6 | 92 | 6.72 | 354 | 100% | 1,170 |
| 4157 | Samuel_1298 | 52.6 | 186 | 12 | 652 | 100% | 1,024 |
| 4158 | zentrixlivess | 52.6 | 93 | 14 | 745 | 100% | 5,206 |
| 4159 | SamEklls | 52.5 | 73 | 4.73 | 249 | 3% | 8,396 |
| 4160 | byHenrik | 52.5 | 61 | 2.45 | 129 | 13% | 13.1K |
| 4161 | 9jonte | 52.5 | 130 | 1.18 | 62 | 100% | 533 |
| 4162 | minorochkaa | 52.4 | 62 | 2.41 | 126 | 24% | 4,677 |
| 4163 | malibourtv | 52.4 | 100 | 18 | 918 | 100% | 3,915 |
| 4164 | fraeulein_nc | 52.4 | 204 | 5.98 | 313 | 100% | 399 |
| 4165 | zebiata_93 | 52.3 | 159 | 3.75 | 196 | 100% | 2,357 |
| 4166 | googlyeyezgaming | 52.3 | 56 | 11 | 560 | 100% | 1,664 |
| 4167 | Korleyy | 52.3 | 57 | 2.86 | 150 | 100% | 1,014 |
| 4168 | FrunZe_e | 52.3 | 139 | 3.61 | 189 | 47% | 15.5K |
| 4169 | cheatoV15 | 52.2 | 123 | 17 | 904 | 100% | 44.7K |
| 4170 | Papabearchen | 52.2 | 84 | 15 | 801 | 100% | 3,526 |
| 4171 | agaalicarbone95 | 52.1 | 131 | 4.23 | 221 | 100% | 2,257 |
| 4172 | youngmoochy | 52.1 | 105 | 8.29 | 432 | 100% | 19 |
| 4173 | ghostiebroo | 52.1 | 59 | 9.75 | 508 | 100% | 265 |
| 4174 | nhe_seeker18 | 52.0 | 53 | 7.05 | 367 | 84% | 157 |
| 4175 | naldiiii | 52.0 | 127 | 2.13 | 111 | 100% | 11.1K |
| 4176 | d1no2026 | 52.0 | 55 | 13 | 692 | 100% | 406 |
| 4177 | dheimirp | 51.8 | 179 | 13 | 692 | 100% | 1,225 |
| 4178 | dimkungz | 51.7 | 55 | 3.31 | 171 | 35% | 295 |
| 4179 | bebelfps1 | 51.7 | 83 | 13 | 672 | 30% | 16.7K |
| 4180 | Hans3l | 51.7 | 54 | 0.31 | 16 | 2% | 1,121 |
| 4181 | ZuletaLBLive | 51.7 | 59 | 0.18 | 9.47 | 0% | 17.2K |
| 4182 | amg_butter | 51.7 | 60 | 9.19 | 475 | 100% | 20.3K |
| 4183 | CHKSN | 51.6 | 66 | 3.74 | 193 | 61% | 23.1K |
| 4184 | Mad_Henne_ | 51.5 | 102 | 20 | 1,016 | 100% | 836 |
| 4185 | Karnz24 | 51.4 | 89 | 16 | 804 | 54% | 4,792 |
| 4186 | ゆーじおLive | 51.4 | 426 | 19 | 956 | 16% | 47.6K |
| 4187 | restless_soul1 | 51.4 | 56 | 1.75 | 90 | 100% | 2 |
| 4188 | MilitiaMaticTV | 51.3 | 68 | 9.97 | 512 | 100% | 2,033 |
| 4189 | 貴様まさか | 51.3 | 81 | 9.88 | 506 | 100% | 3,274 |
| 4190 | VegaGRCLive | 51.2 | 60 | 4.8 | 246 | 100% | 549 |
| 4191 | Waardooo | 51.1 | 344 | 11 | 538 | 100% | 1,193 |
| 4192 | slinkyz_ | 51.1 | 201 | 11 | 574 | 100% | 950 |
| 4193 | papel_ttv | 51.1 | 96 | 28 | 1,411 | 83% | 1,157 |
| 4194 | cnaps | 51.1 | 59 | 6.05 | 309 | 100% | 17.8K |
| 4195 | CesarsHideout | 51.0 | 76 | 43 | 2,181 | 91% | 513 |
| 4196 | 4_loski | 51.0 | 73 | 3.34 | 170 | 100% | 2,136 |
| 4197 | OdePretty | 51.0 | 57 | 4.1 | 209 | 100% | 327 |
| 4198 | tfReeI | 51.0 | 62 | 1.47 | 75 | 100% | 1,081 |
| 4199 | ChaosChriis | 51.0 | 81 | 9.92 | 506 | 100% | 1,742 |
| 4200 | mroylive | 51.0 | 139 | 12 | 589 | 100% | 2,084 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.