
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,876 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 4,201–4,250 of 4,826 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4201 | ugurdomingues | 50.9 | 107 | 61 | 3,104 | 86% | 397 |
| 4202 | Middy285 | 50.9 | 77 | 5.14 | 261 | 100% | 40 |
| 4203 | Milanarius | 50.8 | 281 | 1.07 | 54 | 100% | 28 |
| 4204 | Mikudee | 50.8 | 57 | 8.01 | 407 | 100% | 6,072 |
| 4205 | dankieez77 | 50.8 | 61 | 2.01 | 102 | 100% | 656 |
| 4206 | alyavix | 50.8 | 80 | 13 | 653 | 45% | 4,543 |
| 4207 | fukskrilla | 50.8 | 94 | 16 | 824 | 100% | 454 |
| 4208 | jcplastic | 50.7 | 125 | 1.85 | 94 | 44% | 1,424 |
| 4209 | TrappaYRB | 50.7 | 67 | 1.05 | 53 | 100% | 248 |
| 4210 | thespiderqueen | 50.7 | 201 | 19 | 944 | 94% | 16.2K |
| 4211 | R3spect_me | 50.7 | 67 | 7.13 | 362 | 100% | 14.8K |
| 4212 | helena_santos | 50.7 | 61 | 1.53 | 78 | 5% | 60.4K |
| 4213 | Neosp7 | 50.7 | 60 | 1.53 | 77 | 100% | 26.6K |
| 4214 | guruklz | 50.6 | 96 | 6.16 | 312 | 100% | 2,001 |
| 4215 | nixonfitzpatrick | 50.6 | 71 | 22 | 1,104 | 16% | 3,630 |
| 4216 | CHEATERS_UNITE | 50.6 | 63 | 13 | 654 | 89% | 1,689 |
| 4217 | qu33nbloyal | 50.6 | 57 | 1.25 | 63 | 4% | 1,469 |
| 4218 | Hagueyy1 | 50.6 | 171 | 8.53 | 431 | 100% | 282 |
| 4219 | doutoracloe | 50.5 | 293 | 18 | 925 | 100% | 10.5K |
| 4220 | GiantGrowingVixen | 50.5 | 51 | 8.88 | 449 | 39% | 1,570 |
| 4221 | tsuyemi | 50.5 | 58 | 0.31 | 16 | 14% | 4,804 |
| 4222 | anniephoria | 50.4 | 119 | 2.39 | 120 | 100% | 729 |
| 4223 | lilbabybebra | 50.3 | 58 | 3.99 | 201 | 100% | 6,496 |
| 4224 | liar_twitch | 50.3 | 61 | 2 | 101 | 100% | 6,753 |
| 4225 | itsnooniej | 50.3 | 79 | 18 | 906 | 60% | 2,178 |
| 4226 | PROME7EI | 50.3 | 102 | 2.93 | 148 | 100% | 4,724 |
| 4227 | Florens1986 | 50.2 | 59 | 13 | 643 | 100% | 939 |
| 4228 | xSad200 | 50.2 | 63 | 4.56 | 229 | 100% | 13.5K |
| 4229 | alexmurphylive | 50.1 | 91 | 10 | 524 | 100% | 1,678 |
| 4230 | ZheibrLive | 50.1 | 77 | 29 | 1,443 | 100% | 6,963 |
| 4231 | lefort | 50.1 | 61 | 0.54 | 27 | 100% | 40.4K |
| 4232 | METRITIS | 50.0 | 66 | 17 | 846 | 100% | 4,534 |
| 4233 | jubiileurp_ | 50.0 | 74 | 8.38 | 419 | 100% | 2,097 |
| 4234 | jjuheardtv | 49.9 | 111 | 19 | 974 | 100% | 1,398 |
| 4235 | Jaygo__ | 49.9 | 89 | 4.92 | 246 | 100% | 384 |
| 4236 | feetJk | 49.9 | 137 | 5.41 | 270 | 31% | 12.2K |
| 4237 | Workszy | 49.8 | 100 | 17 | 836 | 68% | 838 |
| 4238 | montrik_ | 49.8 | 53 | 2.16 | 107 | 100% | 3,569 |
| 4239 | ginwavve | 49.8 | 54 | 1.67 | 83 | 100% | 2,021 |
| 4240 | faelmunhoz | 49.7 | 100 | 53 | 2,621 | 67% | 4,538 |
| 4241 | Diego_5RP | 49.7 | 637 | 2.09 | 104 | 100% | 433 |
| 4242 | waru116 | 49.7 | 105 | 2.14 | 107 | 100% | 97 |
| 4243 | espanyolchico07 | 49.7 | 112 | 7.94 | 394 | 100% | 732 |
| 4244 | paroma___ | 49.5 | 136 | 39 | 1,939 | 100% | 17.6K |
| 4245 | AT1877 | 49.4 | 57 | 11 | 525 | 100% | 963 |
| 4246 | India_tdm | 49.4 | 87 | 12 | 610 | 100% | 14.8K |
| 4247 | igo_zampirolli | 49.4 | 133 | 3.42 | 169 | 100% | 27 |
| 4248 | Devergent | 49.4 | 54 | 6.15 | 304 | 100% | 10.8K |
| 4249 | dnicelive | 49.3 | 124 | 49 | 2,425 | 100% | 3,291 |
| 4250 | SwiddyNZ | 49.3 | 138 | 28 | 1,381 | 93% | 5,034 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.