
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,879 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 4,601–4,650 of 4,828 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4601 | itsjust_yumi | 33.7 | 814 | 6.6 | 222 | 100% | 248 |
| 4602 | did_mykhailo_69 | 33.7 | 67 | 13 | 432 | 18% | 3,389 |
| 4603 | Simmlings | 33.7 | 45 | 1.56 | 53 | 11% | 3,318 |
| 4604 | nikitos_i_t | 33.7 | 174 | 21 | 719 | 83% | 187 |
| 4605 | NanSulli | 33.7 | 57 | 3.93 | 132 | 11% | 8,613 |
| 4606 | NetMadeLeek | 33.6 | 60 | 12 | 408 | 100% | 1,414 |
| 4607 | manuzikagz | 33.5 | 66 | 13 | 444 | 100% | 461 |
| 4608 | 日々の物語 | 33.5 | 98 | 7.78 | 260 | 100% | 8,423 |
| 4609 | iBolsa | 33.4 | 80 | 12 | 400 | 100% | 523 |
| 4610 | ZeroXDeath | 33.3 | 52 | 1.81 | 60 | 1% | 2,230 |
| 4611 | sk_kahacarlos | 33.2 | 52 | 3.64 | 121 | 100% | 1,566 |
| 4612 | bogrnd | 33.1 | 195 | 28 | 939 | 93% | 83 |
| 4613 | husik_18 | 33.1 | 187 | 1.59 | 53 | 100% | 101 |
| 4614 | JEFROOO | 33.1 | 41 | 3.75 | 124 | 2% | 1,119 |
| 4615 | Anika_Smehova | 33.0 | 146 | 6.1 | 201 | 100% | 2,161 |
| 4616 | richard_amnyamov | 33.0 | 54 | 3.42 | 113 | 100% | 1,146 |
| 4617 | Speedrun | 32.8 | 50 | 3.57 | 117 | 2% | 141.1K |
| 4618 | zkourenej | 32.8 | 59 | 20 | 665 | 100% | 20.3K |
| 4619 | jtapp | 32.7 | 52 | 4.14 | 135 | 40% | 7,686 |
| 4620 | SonKnuck | 32.6 | 82 | 9.74 | 317 | 100% | 2,704 |
| 4621 | Sabiniani | 32.5 | 50 | 9.74 | 316 | 100% | 4,523 |
| 4622 | Dennis_TheMenace219 | 32.4 | 192 | 25 | 819 | 100% | 1,149 |
| 4623 | rokzadas | 32.4 | 126 | 2.96 | 96 | 100% | 1,095 |
| 4624 | fcgs_ozcan | 32.4 | 38 | 12 | 373 | 100% | 2,498 |
| 4625 | olouzada | 32.1 | 139 | 13 | 428 | 100% | 1,137 |
| 4626 | 4hBunger | 31.9 | 83 | 10 | 320 | 100% | 1,341 |
| 4627 | Dunkan2590 | 31.9 | 1,002 | 15 | 473 | 100% | 16.3K |
| 4628 | mariechxn | 31.9 | 156 | 2.05 | 65 | 100% | 416 |
| 4629 | 史門 | 31.8 | 99 | 18 | 568 | 8% | 11.0K |
| 4630 | OddAura | 31.7 | 134 | 10 | 323 | 100% | 642 |
| 4631 | volknerq | 31.6 | 169 | 2.87 | 91 | 100% | 234 |
| 4632 | SlumpGeekn | 31.3 | 46 | 4.07 | 127 | 17% | 1,965 |
| 4633 | eldomgames | 31.3 | 107 | 1.91 | 60 | 100% | 7,100 |
| 4634 | amyqie | 31.1 | 71 | 7.43 | 231 | 74% | 553 |
| 4635 | SupaVT | 31.1 | 61 | 8.21 | 255 | 59% | 751 |
| 4636 | iiceydripp | 31.1 | 49 | 2.13 | 66 | 100% | 781 |
| 4637 | ljliferp | 31.1 | 137 | 0.75 | 23 | 100% | 4,039 |
| 4638 | ItzRicoThe99 | 31.0 | 87 | 13 | 389 | 100% | 2,182 |
| 4639 | swiz_pr | 30.8 | 133 | 3.19 | 98 | 100% | 17 |
| 4640 | xsmokyyxxLive | 30.7 | 200 | 13 | 408 | 100% | 219 |
| 4641 | defkrak64 | 30.6 | 115 | 4.07 | 125 | 100% | 301 |
| 4642 | Soloxdoit | 30.6 | 50 | 6.64 | 203 | 100% | 513 |
| 4643 | rizzaaaq | 30.6 | 64 | 2.16 | 66 | 100% | 786 |
| 4644 | KingofClutch92 | 30.6 | 97 | 3.92 | 120 | 100% | 1,339 |
| 4645 | modestinho7 | 30.6 | 73 | 2.79 | 85 | 100% | 373 |
| 4646 | pagnottiino | 30.5 | 265 | 2.16 | 66 | 64% | 265 |
| 4647 | milascil | 30.4 | 343 | 24 | 740 | 100% | 665 |
| 4648 | dh1ogofps_ | 30.2 | 97 | 5.28 | 160 | 100% | 490 |
| 4649 | Unoigotu | 30.2 | 49 | 2.23 | 67 | 100% | 4,670 |
| 4650 | f2f2x | 30.1 | 181 | 2.24 | 67 | 100% | 6 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.