
Twitch streamers playing VALORANT
4,150 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in VALORANT over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 701–750 of 4,115 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 701 | Saeruah | 243 | 386 | 2.45 | 595 | 71% | 293 |
| 702 | easyemi | 242 | 276 | 0.63 | 152 | 1% | 25.6K |
| 703 | zaraki1337111 | 242 | 272 | 3.5 | 849 | 100% | 54 |
| 704 | lucilas1 | 242 | 3,239 | 6.1 | 1,478 | 10% | 483 |
| 705 | Bewitching | 241 | 321 | 2.5 | 603 | 2% | 157.6K |
| 706 | rayouxonthefloux | 241 | 1,006 | 4 | 965 | 100% | 159 |
| 707 | chiawei1031tv | 241 | 380 | 2.24 | 540 | 4% | 145.0K |
| 708 | mandyL | 241 | 396 | 93 | 22.5K | 37% | 61.1K |
| 709 | beaverLive | 240 | 317 | 3.76 | 903 | 2% | 66.2K |
| 710 | Melisae | 240 | 2,648 | 90 | 21.6K | 100% | 76.3K |
| 711 | Salina | 240 | 438 | 5.41 | 1,297 | 8% | 11.9K |
| 712 | Minky | 239 | 341 | 1.51 | 361 | 1% | 22.5K |
| 713 | yuyu_beans | 239 | 253 | 1.67 | 399 | 2% | 11.7K |
| 714 | Almighty9od | 239 | 387 | 82 | 19.6K | 100% | 19.5K |
| 715 | Grimz | 238 | 467 | 2.39 | 568 | 52% | 35.3K |
| 716 | renoha146 | 238 | 316 | 25 | 6,058 | 30% | 7,116 |
| 717 | deathawak3Live | 237 | 344 | 64 | 15.2K | 99% | 22.5K |
| 718 | Bahiaqz | 237 | 308 | 1.98 | 470 | 5% | 169.4K |
| 719 | 小泉妮亜露 | 237 | 838 | 92 | 21.8K | 58% | 13.4K |
| 720 | LorissssTV | 234 | 357 | 5.36 | 1,257 | 100% | 1,591 |
| 721 | xV3nZ | 233 | 559 | 8.57 | 1,999 | 100% | 5,601 |
| 722 | 貝貝是寶貝 | 232 | 503 | 6.96 | 1,616 | 39% | 674 |
| 723 | RealMrMovement | 232 | 245 | 2.42 | 560 | 3% | 21.8K |
| 724 | RnenLive | 231 | 231 | 0.06 | 14 | 0% | 3,725 |
| 725 | neononlyLive | 231 | 667 | 119 | 27.4K | 87% | 19.9K |
| 726 | SADKIR | 230 | 1,227 | 2.74 | 631 | 100% | 10.0K |
| 727 | f1exxal | 230 | 253 | 1.42 | 327 | 4% | 11.0K |
| 728 | CREMOSA | 229 | 587 | 137 | 31.2K | 89% | 166.9K |
| 729 | まぐにぃ | 229 | 481 | 82 | 18.7K | 94% | 10.4K |
| 730 | VerifiedPsycho | 228 | 264 | 5.22 | 1,192 | 11% | 9,082 |
| 731 | molt7 | 228 | 316 | 2.41 | 549 | 100% | 214 |
| 732 | 佩佩豬伯爵 | 228 | 703 | 49 | 11.2K | 100% | 18.8K |
| 733 | camiyuk | 228 | 1,889 | 94 | 21.4K | 45% | 7,309 |
| 734 | MausAbi | 227 | 552 | 32 | 7,230 | 30% | 162.5K |
| 735 | s9cred | 227 | 2,186 | 98 | 22.3K | 100% | 5,191 |
| 736 | Zellsis | 227 | 745 | 63 | 14.3K | 81% | 500.4K |
| 737 | jackee_s | 227 | 863 | 25 | 5,679 | 100% | 3,951 |
| 738 | Mickalow | 227 | 395 | 5.21 | 1,183 | 4% | 1.17M |
| 739 | Exerpas | 227 | 292 | 4.05 | 918 | 7% | 30.1K |
| 740 | sleyer_lol | 226 | 313 | 2.55 | 577 | 100% | 8,209 |
| 741 | Saadhak | 226 | 632 | 36 | 8,117 | 100% | 422.3K |
| 742 | ArielVLR | 226 | 491 | 4.2 | 948 | 100% | 9,086 |
| 743 | BETonDOG | 225 | 543 | 111 | 25.0K | 100% | 10.4K |
| 744 | TheRealKyzen | 225 | 337 | 4.64 | 1,043 | 3% | 19.7K |
| 745 | netherfalltv | 224 | 224 | 0.87 | 194 | 100% | 380 |
| 746 | 夜よいち | 224 | 311 | 9.16 | 2,052 | 22% | 254.4K |
| 747 | LillyTheChilly | 224 | 292 | 2.12 | 473 | 2% | 22.9K |
| 748 | keykeytellem | 224 | 4,314 | 14 | 3,206 | 46% | 58.5K |
| 749 | 佐藤あにめ | 223 | 248 | 0.35 | 78 | 0% | 9,645 |
| 750 | Camille_Cqb | 223 | 467 | 38 | 8,362 | 75% | 50.9K |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in VALORANT. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.