Loading…

3,304 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Showing 751–800 of 3,301 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 751 | 章魚貓 | 183 | 235 | 3.05 | 557 | 33% | 1,789 |
| 752 | TrulyTenzin | 182 | 285 | 10 | 1,864 | 18% | 104.1K |
|---|
| 753 | bundun | 182 | 219 | 0.39 | 71 | 1% | 111.5K |
|---|
| 754 | ShyyF | 182 | 534 | 19 | 3,378 | 94% | 78.1K |
|---|
| 755 | shaovalorant | 182 | 187 | 2.09 | 381 | 100% | 1,162 |
|---|
| 756 | deffsept0 | 182 | 1,296 | 96 | 17.4K | 100% | 3,865 |
|---|
| 757 | blueberryLive | 182 | 2,081 | 153 | 27.8K | 95% | 25.6K |
|---|
| 758 | xVeer | 182 | 1,144 | 33 | 5,967 | 100% | 537 |
|---|
| 759 | paulanobre | 182 | 543 | 46 | 8,352 | 89% | 665.2K |
|---|
| 760 | たっとだLive | 181 | 333 | 52 | 9,454 | 100% | 17.1K |
|---|
| 761 | zzelyk | 181 | 266 | 4.11 | 746 | 100% | 61 |
|---|
| 762 | ShioKoi | 181 | 193 | 1.09 | 198 | 2% | 7,231 |
|---|
| 763 | 一條尤娜 | 181 | 1,001 | 9.72 | 1,757 | 63% | 8,943 |
|---|
| 764 | chadvlr | 181 | 774 | 81 | 14.6K | 90% | 15.8K |
|---|
| 765 | blebfishh | 181 | 451 | 6.49 | 1,172 | 100% | 93 |
|---|
| 766 | WaSoOm117 | 180 | 245 | 0.6 | 108 | 13% | 6,262 |
|---|
| 767 | 7Leena | 180 | 252 | 4.59 | 828 | 74% | 4,073 |
|---|
| 768 | tthereal65 | 180 | 243 | 0.25 | 45 | 0% | 58.7K |
|---|
| 769 | projHRZN | 180 | 1,472 | 47 | 8,420 | 100% | 5,853 |
|---|
| 770 | DerRapido | 180 | 197 | 2 | 361 | 100% | 527 |
|---|
| 771 | すずちゃろ | 179 | 227 | 5.43 | 972 | 68% | 81.6K |
|---|
| 772 | Idater | 178 | 215 | 0.49 | 88 | 1% | 187.4K |
|---|
| 773 | 朧おぼろ_月蝕屋 | 178 | 316 | 5.02 | 892 | 50% | 13.3K |
|---|
| 774 | obl1vio_ | 178 | 186 | 2.34 | 416 | 25% | 1,477 |
|---|
| 775 | KevinPannewitz | 178 | 304 | 23 | 4,116 | 85% | 94.7K |
|---|
| 776 | 弥生せな | 178 | 255 | 8.53 | 1,516 | 100% | 3,461 |
|---|
| 777 | nik0nas | 178 | 2,999 | 25 | 4,387 | 100% | 1,865 |
|---|
| 778 | nater4LLive | 177 | 240 | 4.14 | 734 | 6% | 61.5K |
|---|
| 779 | SparkleVLR | 177 | 360 | 2.89 | 511 | 78% | 3,787 |
|---|
| 780 | nokE_FPS | 177 | 212 | 2.43 | 429 | 22% | 30.6K |
|---|
| 781 | catrnado | 177 | 217 | 2.93 | 518 | 18% | 65.6K |
|---|
| 782 | FalkaLive | 177 | 312 | 60 | 10.6K | 86% | 135.3K |
|---|
| 783 | claradotexe | 176 | 200 | 0.83 | 147 | 12% | 1,536 |
|---|
| 784 | Fyrr | 176 | 761 | 59 | 10.5K | 100% | 99.0K |
|---|
| 785 | avmusia | 176 | 304 | 8.58 | 1,507 | 32% | 78.7K |
|---|
| 786 | sangha82 | 176 | 328 | 2.02 | 355 | 4% | 7,659 |
|---|
| 787 | sapnaplive | 175 | 333 | 112 | 19.7K | 92% | 1.19M |
|---|
| 788 | keetsoh | 175 | 542 | 8.26 | 1,446 | 100% | 2,536 |
|---|
| 789 | tayhuhu | 175 | 283 | 25 | 4,362 | 91% | 157.6K |
|---|
| 790 | basicvlr | 174 | 333 | 5.07 | 883 | 100% | 12.4K |
|---|
| 791 | szo_szok | 174 | 174 | 0.1 | 18 | 100% | 9 |
|---|
| 792 | Mapicc | 174 | 274 | 5.79 | 1,004 | 55% | 72.4K |
|---|
| 793 | MRJOJ7 | 174 | 193 | 6.41 | 1,112 | 17% | 7,646 |
|---|
| 794 | pierrotv_ | 173 | 411 | 88 | 15.3K | 95% | 16.4K |
|---|
| 795 | s5muraj | 173 | 316 | 55 | 9,565 | 73% | 2,904 |
|---|
| 796 | heyarnoldq | 173 | 360 | 4.76 | 823 | 62% | 3,037 |
|---|
| 797 | 浅葱ライカ | 173 | 301 | 14 | 2,401 | 30% | 13.3K |
|---|
| 798 | 翊婕 | 173 | 185 | 2.22 | 383 | 2% | 15.3K |
|---|
| 799 | superjamppi | 173 | 206 | 2.71 | 467 | 100% | 194.7K |
|---|
| 800 | SparkeRcs | 173 | 318 | 43 | 7,492 | 100% | 33.7K |
|---|
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in VALORANT. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.