
Twitch streamers playing VALORANT
4,162 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in VALORANT over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 101–150 of 4,131 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Yoon_Froggy | 1,625 | 2,720 | 3.07 | 4,982 | 3% | 492.4K |
| 102 | AdemoSama_ | 1,623 | 2,948 | 3.97 | 6,436 | 100% | 33.0K |
| 103 | 小雲寶寶 | 1,609 | 5,214 | 69 | 110.6K | 91% | 325.2K |
| 104 | jelapiii | 1,591 | 1,730 | 12 | 19.2K | 68% | 1,389 |
| 105 | oziialebaba | 1,588 | 2,028 | 2.03 | 3,230 | 100% | 50 |
| 106 | melhssn_Live | 1,577 | 5,612 | 105 | 165.1K | 83% | 244.7K |
| 107 | 紫宮るな | 1,572 | 2,035 | 2.87 | 4,515 | 38% | 176.5K |
| 108 | suzy | 1,471 | 2,078 | 3.31 | 4,866 | 2% | 160.6K |
| 109 | zekken | 1,461 | 2,688 | 28 | 40.4K | 89% | 516.9K |
| 110 | SamoAgo | 1,442 | 2,593 | 78 | 112.8K | 52% | 68.5K |
| 111 | x_max_x | 1,441 | 2,252 | 1.09 | 1,564 | 27% | 517 |
| 112 | 未來未來 | 1,435 | 2,054 | 2.94 | 4,223 | 6% | 25.7K |
| 113 | 涵涵0501 | 1,426 | 8,436 | 20 | 28.0K | 19% | 111.1K |
| 114 | VALORANT_BRLive | 1,421 | 5,033 | 89 | 126.1K | 100% | 802.0K |
| 115 | yoryitto | 1,420 | 1,547 | 2.6 | 3,691 | 52% | 586 |
| 116 | oLui | 1,419 | 2,495 | 4.15 | 5,890 | 20% | 168.2K |
| 117 | 獅子丸 | 1,415 | 7,220 | 50 | 71.3K | 28% | 90.6K |
| 118 | akalitsune | 1,405 | 1,908 | 0.24 | 333 | 100% | 29 |
| 119 | joshseki | 1,399 | 3,140 | 139 | 194.7K | 77% | 588.6K |
| 120 | TITOUNE | 1,385 | 2,580 | 92 | 127.6K | 96% | 157.9K |
| 121 | Uzra | 1,364 | 2,591 | 83 | 113.6K | 32% | 252.9K |
| 122 | Mictia00 | 1,359 | 1,847 | 5.77 | 7,849 | 3% | 1M |
| 123 | WiPRLive | 1,358 | 2,458 | 110 | 149.0K | 68% | 105.9K |
| 124 | Carola | 1,346 | 1,607 | 3.13 | 4,219 | 2% | 1.89M |
| 125 | star_wayka | 1,344 | 1,826 | 0.79 | 1,066 | 100% | 35 |
| 126 | slimeIRL | 1,338 | 3,793 | 9.84 | 13.2K | 66% | 190.1K |
| 127 | JL_xx3 | 1,333 | 2,450 | 4.18 | 5,569 | 100% | 51 |
| 128 | 綠茶 | 1,318 | 1,843 | 2.24 | 2,949 | 1% | 185.7K |
| 129 | dianemarie | 1,316 | 1,817 | 2.03 | 2,677 | 25% | 2,984 |
| 130 | malik_qp | 1,316 | 1,883 | 3.09 | 4,062 | 100% | 413 |
| 131 | Nisqyy | 1,314 | 3,035 | 123 | 161.7K | 60% | 437.4K |
| 132 | 歪逆 | 1,306 | 2,758 | 26 | 34.2K | 94% | 31.4K |
| 133 | Laiys | 1,289 | 3,150 | 39 | 50.0K | 65% | 111.8K |
| 134 | sinatraa | 1,288 | 2,552 | 39 | 50.4K | 65% | 2.03M |
| 135 | Petrov | 1,285 | 3,241 | 11 | 13.9K | 11% | 25.8K |
| 136 | roflgatorLive | 1,283 | 2,505 | 2.33 | 2,990 | 1% | 361.2K |
| 137 | sascha | 1,283 | 1,893 | 0.9 | 1,156 | 3% | 1.21M |
| 138 | yunabb | 1,278 | 15,166 | 73 | 92.8K | 85% | 116.5K |
| 139 | 梅婕 | 1,278 | 3,869 | 83 | 105.5K | 41% | 23.6K |
| 140 | SirMaza | 1,273 | 2,819 | 144 | 182.9K | 100% | 486.4K |
| 141 | 実ひとみ_序境 | 1,269 | 2,323 | 26 | 33.1K | 22% | 42.8K |
| 142 | RepazLive | 1,252 | 2,586 | 17 | 21.1K | 7% | 759.9K |
| 143 | peterparkLive | 1,251 | 1,251 | 0.06 | 73 | 0% | 558.2K |
| 144 | 龜狗 | 1,242 | 3,656 | 124 | 153.8K | 94% | 342.9K |
| 145 | crazyfacetw | 1,242 | 3,200 | 98 | 122.0K | 89% | 200.2K |
| 146 | 丁義 | 1,242 | 8,002 | 85 | 105.4K | 40% | 44.2K |
| 147 | ThinkingMansValo | 1,212 | 13,106 | 85 | 102.6K | 100% | 79.2K |
| 148 | tteokiee | 1,201 | 1,706 | 3.27 | 3,925 | 7% | 6,844 |
| 149 | idoce_69 | 1,199 | 2,356 | 134 | 160.2K | 72% | 44.5K |
| 150 | sofiaespanha | 1,189 | 1,876 | 36 | 42.9K | 100% | 525.3K |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in VALORANT. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.