
Twitch streamers playing VALORANT
4,161 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in VALORANT over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 151–200 of 4,127 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | Malefilmica | 1,179 | 2,454 | 1.93 | 2,278 | 2% | 15.0K |
| 152 | Aaceful | 1,177 | 3,615 | 32 | 37.4K | 100% | 66.6K |
| 153 | suramericanos | 1,173 | 3,245 | 13 | 15.1K | 62% | 2,258 |
| 154 | 帕蘿妮 | 1,172 | 11,643 | 86 | 100.5K | 73% | 36.2K |
| 155 | Oteriou | 1,164 | 1,440 | 0.22 | 257 | 100% | 28 |
| 156 | Ko0416 | 1,163 | 3,711 | 41 | 47.6K | 21% | 129.4K |
| 157 | 岸大河 | 1,142 | 25,822 | 48 | 55.3K | 46% | 139.3K |
| 158 | 小亮 | 1,120 | 9,260 | 90 | 100.4K | 48% | 149.9K |
| 159 | 啊路 | 1,103 | 3,934 | 147 | 162.2K | 83% | 26.6K |
| 160 | 立川 | 1,097 | 1,291 | 2.69 | 2,947 | 3% | 115.9K |
| 161 | 小舞 | 1,097 | 1,421 | 17 | 18.7K | 14% | 93.2K |
| 162 | 拍拍 | 1,096 | 4,296 | 136 | 148.9K | 98% | 75.0K |
| 163 | いーふぁ | 1,088 | 1,243 | 1.73 | 1,877 | 23% | 4,718 |
| 164 | 雪こゆき_序境 | 1,077 | 2,400 | 26 | 28.5K | 37% | 36.8K |
| 165 | Zoil | 1,066 | 1,357 | 4.73 | 5,044 | 4% | 252.7K |
| 166 | helydia | 1,060 | 1,453 | 4.59 | 4,863 | 16% | 1.06M |
| 167 | 真理果 | 1,055 | 2,153 | 18 | 19.2K | 41% | 68.5K |
| 168 | Zanolinii | 1,048 | 1,735 | 77 | 80.5K | 87% | 261.6K |
| 169 | neth3 | 1,039 | 2,913 | 22 | 23.2K | 16% | 184.1K |
| 170 | 波風水雞 | 1,038 | 1,725 | 12 | 12.6K | 4% | 67.0K |
| 171 | frtttLive | 1,025 | 2,225 | 141 | 144.9K | 46% | 727.0K |
| 172 | eggsterr | 1,022 | 1,988 | 212 | 217.0K | 97% | 327.1K |
| 173 | Dashy | 1,022 | 1,376 | 5.16 | 5,273 | 5% | 469.0K |
| 174 | cetraq | 1,012 | 1,029 | 1 | 1,010 | 18% | 6,059 |
| 175 | purp0 | 1,010 | 7,359 | 15 | 15.3K | 100% | 39.7K |
| 176 | angeliito_fn | 1,008 | 1,170 | 0.22 | 220 | 13% | 37 |
| 177 | sacy | 1,007 | 1,444 | 8.92 | 8,982 | 100% | 865.9K |
| 178 | Grimm | 1,005 | 2,657 | 169 | 170.2K | 99% | 1.04M |
| 179 | Gleggmire | 993 | 1,124 | 1.35 | 1,340 | 2% | 133.1K |
| 180 | さやぴん | 991 | 1,250 | 4.19 | 4,149 | 18% | 1,414 |
| 181 | restiafps | 989 | 2,349 | 95 | 93.9K | 58% | 280.0K |
| 182 | WakzLoL | 988 | 1,995 | 48 | 47.0K | 30% | 164.4K |
| 183 | anaajaLive | 982 | 1,140 | 6.9 | 6,775 | 2% | 116.1K |
| 184 | jushiLIVE | 962 | 1,225 | 4.64 | 4,466 | 23% | 6,943 |
| 185 | Karni | 949 | 1,378 | 0.82 | 776 | 0% | 123.2K |
| 186 | Cryocells | 948 | 1,683 | 5.74 | 5,444 | 100% | 334.6K |
| 187 | 咖撒 | 939 | 1,900 | 17 | 15.6K | 13% | 118.0K |
| 188 | August | 939 | 1,664 | 3.52 | 3,303 | 2% | 137.3K |
| 189 | samueletienne | 921 | 1,605 | 4.17 | 3,840 | 6% | 1.13M |
| 190 | Voll | 915 | 1,475 | 3.45 | 3,157 | 2% | 17.1K |
| 191 | alanalancy | 908 | 2,920 | 16 | 14.6K | 71% | 5,088 |
| 192 | isjdenottaken | 907 | 1,255 | 3.5 | 3,177 | 100% | 148 |
| 193 | Fibii | 906 | 1,673 | 22 | 19.9K | 32% | 972.2K |
| 194 | samuraj | 904 | 1,544 | 105 | 94.6K | 100% | 103.1K |
| 195 | 芝衣芝衣 | 900 | 3,493 | 69 | 62.1K | 77% | 159.0K |
| 196 | 9QOQ | 897 | 1,566 | 11 | 10.3K | 4% | 95.5K |
| 197 | folwarr | 882 | 1,021 | 2.8 | 2,467 | 85% | 56.9K |
| 198 | ZwaveLive | 881 | 1,242 | 3.83 | 3,370 | 2% | 349.0K |
| 199 | BlxdxEntei | 879 | 1,296 | 3.23 | 2,843 | 12% | 18.6K |
| 200 | Mande | 876 | 1,077 | 2.01 | 1,760 | 1% | 709.3K |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in VALORANT. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.