Loading…

3,302 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Showing 1,551–1,600 of 3,300 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1551 | sizovskyy | 92.9 | 122 | 2.85 | 265 |
| 100% |
| 7,255 |
| 1552 | s0ft_cs | 92.8 | 1,111 | 5.77 | 536 | 100% | 315 |
|---|
| 1553 | Texssa_ | 92.8 | 124 | 6.6 | 612 | 59% | 17.1K |
|---|
| 1554 | BoaRoo | 92.7 | 128 | 7.69 | 713 | 27% | 22.7K |
|---|
| 1555 | Jeromala | 92.7 | 115 | 27 | 2,503 | 89% | 2,367 |
|---|
| 1556 | dorameira7 | 92.7 | 1,284 | 4.82 | 446 | 100% | 1,713 |
|---|
| 1557 | goncalves | 92.6 | 162 | 3.08 | 286 | 74% | 26.0K |
|---|
| 1558 | ROMIXvlr | 92.5 | 164 | 45 | 4,174 | 100% | 3,463 |
|---|
| 1559 | le_pimentrouge | 92.5 | 102 | 1.61 | 149 | 100% | 363 |
|---|
| 1560 | CarolineDurso | 92.5 | 142 | 50 | 4,643 | 78% | 50.6K |
|---|
| 1561 | KayWordley | 92.4 | 122 | 4.15 | 383 | 100% | 43.3K |
|---|
| 1562 | espii | 92.4 | 146 | 23 | 2,083 | 42% | 7,678 |
|---|
| 1563 | breakcap | 92.4 | 152 | 74 | 6,849 | 100% | 7,273 |
|---|
| 1564 | Moon_Days | 92.3 | 117 | 4.89 | 451 | 41% | 106.6K |
|---|
| 1565 | jesssssss__ | 92.3 | 160 | 7.39 | 681 | 14% | 6,061 |
|---|
| 1566 | MikyRuggy | 92.2 | 226 | 3.38 | 312 | 100% | 2,056 |
|---|
| 1567 | vanscameraroll | 92.2 | 121 | 12 | 1,088 | 85% | 6,718 |
|---|
| 1568 | keziixlol | 92.1 | 198 | 13 | 1,226 | 100% | 37.3K |
|---|
| 1569 | Ka1riii | 91.9 | 189 | 6.76 | 621 | 100% | 456 |
|---|
| 1570 | Benjamartinez22 | 91.9 | 107 | 6.83 | 627 | 89% | 11.3K |
|---|
| 1571 | aliinni | 91.8 | 123 | 13 | 1,200 | 100% | 1,120 |
|---|
| 1572 | matijesuss | 91.8 | 130 | 13 | 1,229 | 89% | 13.5K |
|---|
| 1573 | tonka_val | 91.7 | 176 | 4.73 | 434 | 100% | 5,418 |
|---|
| 1574 | pard0nval | 91.7 | 327 | 20 | 1,800 | 100% | 9,004 |
|---|
| 1575 | ふじみや3 | 91.6 | 136 | 31 | 2,869 | 100% | 3,770 |
|---|
| 1576 | KillerAnubis | 91.6 | 102 | 3.86 | 354 | 16% | 2,732 |
|---|
| 1577 | braveaff | 91.5 | 111 | 5.62 | 514 | 100% | 4,946 |
|---|
| 1578 | ItsIno_ | 91.4 | 153 | 20 | 1,784 | 100% | 5,031 |
|---|
| 1579 | diki96zz | 91.3 | 129 | 4.18 | 382 | 100% | 936 |
|---|
| 1580 | kirisaa | 91.2 | 320 | 55 | 5,036 | 100% | 7,744 |
|---|
| 1581 | OGdayounganTTV | 91.2 | 98 | 0.67 | 61 | 17% | 708 |
|---|
| 1582 | 久田はくぜん | 91.2 | 108 | 2.05 | 187 | 16% | 32.2K |
|---|
| 1583 | ابوعابد | 91.2 | 95 | 0.76 | 69 | 2% | 6,958 |
|---|
| 1584 | 最高コーラ | 91.1 | 120 | 11 | 1,022 | 18% | 62.3K |
|---|
| 1585 | madowineLive | 91.1 | 200 | 57 | 5,173 | 97% | 6,063 |
|---|
| 1586 | cawnn | 91.0 | 227 | 108 | 9,804 | 100% | 15.2K |
|---|
| 1587 | kailyn | 91.0 | 204 | 24 | 2,220 | 68% | 6,470 |
|---|
| 1588 | xara | 91.0 | 107 | 1.93 | 175 | 3% | 19.8K |
|---|
| 1589 | cherryllzz | 91.0 | 141 | 11 | 963 | 100% | 1,264 |
|---|
| 1590 | ねろちゃんん | 91.0 | 110 | 4.14 | 376 | 5% | 53.7K |
|---|
| 1591 | keykeytellem | 90.9 | 327 | 11 | 960 | 58% | 58.2K |
|---|
| 1592 | Payzren | 90.9 | 108 | 2.91 | 264 | 6% | 6,170 |
|---|
| 1593 | laamomo | 90.9 | 578 | 9.62 | 874 | 53% | 15.1K |
|---|
| 1594 | bbyhazie | 90.7 | 125 | 5.96 | 541 | 94% | 6,444 |
|---|
| 1595 | Youss2ko | 90.7 | 138 | 3.41 | 309 | 11% | 25.7K |
|---|
| 1596 | Moonrise | 90.7 | 106 | 2.78 | 252 | 7% | 12.3K |
|---|
| 1597 | dive | 90.6 | 467 | 32 | 2,902 | 97% | 40.8K |
|---|
| 1598 | BibbidiBobiBoo | 90.6 | 101 | 1.23 | 112 | 2% | 29.0K |
|---|
| 1599 | xdaga_99 | 90.5 | 114 | 3.58 | 324 | 75% | 34 |
|---|
| 1600 | Cabby45 | 90.5 | 136 | 16 | 1,476 | 65% | 3,014 |
|---|
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in VALORANT. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.