Loading…

3,436 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Showing 1,601–1,650 of 3,433 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1601 | breakcapLive | 92.4 |
| 152 |
| 74 |
| 6,849 |
| 100% |
| 7,286 |
| 1602 | Moon_Days | 92.3 | 117 | 4.89 | 451 | 30% | 106.5K |
|---|
| 1603 | MikyRuggy | 92.2 | 226 | 3.38 | 312 | 100% | 2,056 |
|---|
| 1604 | vanscameraroll | 92.2 | 121 | 12 | 1,088 | 85% | 6,718 |
|---|
| 1605 | ふじみや3 | 92.2 | 136 | 37 | 3,367 | 100% | 3,772 |
|---|
| 1606 | goberaa | 92.2 | 165 | 14 | 1,253 | 100% | 17.6K |
|---|
| 1607 | Jeromala | 91.9 | 115 | 33 | 3,026 | 91% | 2,372 |
|---|
| 1608 | Ka1riii | 91.9 | 189 | 6.76 | 621 | 100% | 456 |
|---|
| 1609 | Benjamartinez22 | 91.9 | 107 | 6.83 | 627 | 89% | 11.3K |
|---|
| 1610 | aliinni | 91.8 | 123 | 13 | 1,200 | 100% | 1,120 |
|---|
| 1611 | kirisaa | 91.7 | 320 | 64 | 5,858 | 98% | 7,756 |
|---|
| 1612 | tonka_val | 91.7 | 176 | 4.73 | 434 | 100% | 5,418 |
|---|
| 1613 | pard0nval | 91.7 | 327 | 20 | 1,800 | 100% | 9,004 |
|---|
| 1614 | KillerAnubis | 91.6 | 102 | 3.86 | 354 | 16% | 2,732 |
|---|
| 1615 | VanessaSzwaczka | 91.5 | 169 | 1.86 | 170 | 38% | 126.7K |
|---|
| 1616 | braveaff | 91.5 | 111 | 5.62 | 514 | 100% | 4,946 |
|---|
| 1617 | synekfps | 91.5 | 290 | 29 | 2,617 | 100% | 9,944 |
|---|
| 1618 | ItsIno_ | 91.4 | 153 | 20 | 1,784 | 100% | 5,031 |
|---|
| 1619 | diki96zz | 91.3 | 129 | 4.18 | 382 | 100% | 936 |
|---|
| 1620 | OGdayounganTTV | 91.2 | 98 | 0.67 | 61 | 17% | 708 |
|---|
| 1621 | 久田はくぜん | 91.2 | 108 | 2.05 | 187 | 16% | 32.2K |
|---|
| 1622 | ابوعابد | 91.2 | 95 | 0.76 | 69 | 2% | 6,958 |
|---|
| 1623 | 最高コーラ | 91.1 | 120 | 11 | 1,022 | 17% | 62.3K |
|---|
| 1624 | cawnn | 91.0 | 227 | 108 | 9,804 | 100% | 15.2K |
|---|
| 1625 | kailyn | 91.0 | 204 | 24 | 2,220 | 68% | 6,470 |
|---|
| 1626 | xaraLive | 91.0 | 107 | 1.93 | 175 | 3% | 19.8K |
|---|
| 1627 | cherryllzz | 91.0 | 141 | 11 | 963 | 100% | 1,264 |
|---|
| 1628 | ねろちゃんんLive | 91.0 | 110 | 4.14 | 376 | 5% | 53.7K |
|---|
| 1629 | keykeytellem | 90.9 | 327 | 11 | 960 | 58% | 58.2K |
|---|
| 1630 | Payzren | 90.9 | 108 | 2.91 | 264 | 6% | 6,179 |
|---|
| 1631 | laamomo | 90.9 | 578 | 9.62 | 874 | 53% | 15.1K |
|---|
| 1632 | bbyhazie | 90.7 | 125 | 5.96 | 541 | 94% | 6,444 |
|---|
| 1633 | Youss2ko | 90.7 | 138 | 3.41 | 309 | 10% | 25.7K |
|---|
| 1634 | Moonrise | 90.7 | 106 | 2.78 | 252 | 7% | 12.3K |
|---|
| 1635 | xdaga_99 | 90.5 | 114 | 3.58 | 324 | 75% | 34 |
|---|
| 1636 | 邱可好 | 90.5 | 175 | 4.76 | 431 | 43% | 992 |
|---|
| 1637 | espii | 90.4 | 146 | 24 | 2,142 | 43% | 7,677 |
|---|
| 1638 | arti_cmoi | 90.4 | 98 | 12 | 1,062 | 79% | 14.7K |
|---|
| 1639 | lynviciouss | 90.4 | 187 | 15 | 1,329 | 95% | 1,490 |
|---|
| 1640 | jesssssss__ | 90.3 | 160 | 9.71 | 877 | 18% | 6,067 |
|---|
| 1641 | matijesuss | 90.1 | 130 | 17 | 1,562 | 91% | 13.5K |
|---|
| 1642 | SeismicChef | 90.1 | 144 | 75 | 6,737 | 100% | 8,256 |
|---|
| 1643 | Zxkrnl | 90.0 | 118 | 6.86 | 617 | 22% | 5,457 |
|---|
| 1644 | nightghost_0f_sparta | 90.0 | 110 | 14 | 1,250 | 16% | 1,118 |
|---|
| 1645 | error4x4ishere | 89.9 | 95 | 2.05 | 184 | 100% | 7 |
|---|
| 1646 | fr1VAL | 89.9 | 113 | 12 | 1,105 | 100% | 2,973 |
|---|
| 1647 | iconamoon | 89.9 | 95 | 6.29 | 566 | 97% | 22.3K |
|---|
| 1648 | madowine | 89.9 | 200 | 63 | 5,620 | 97% | 6,063 |
|---|
| 1649 | softadonna | 89.8 | 118 | 0.4 | 36 | 100% | 457 |
|---|
| 1650 | 天ノ川ねる | 89.8 | 122 | 2.29 | 205 | 3% | 48.2K |
|---|
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in VALORANT. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.