
Twitch streamers playing VALORANT
4,151 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in VALORANT over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 3,751–3,800 of 4,118 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3751 | MadHattressVT | 36.3 | 54 | 4.86 | 176 | 100% | 1,970 |
| 3752 | Alynsen | 36.3 | 100 | 5.78 | 210 | 100% | 1,741 |
| 3753 | 宓宓兒 | 36.2 | 59 | 5.7 | 206 | 100% | 11.0K |
| 3754 | 1razorxss | 36.2 | 59 | 2.93 | 106 | 100% | 399 |
| 3755 | xplnkx | 36.1 | 43 | 1.21 | 44 | 4% | 3,685 |
| 3756 | spookyscully | 36.0 | 78 | 9.39 | 338 | 60% | 2,910 |
| 3757 | overallvoidexe | 36.0 | 179 | 2.04 | 73 | 59% | 62 |
| 3758 | i_RyZZeR | 35.9 | 286 | 3.18 | 114 | 100% | 37 |
| 3759 | Cloyouss | 35.9 | 42 | 1.5 | 54 | 2% | 2,593 |
| 3760 | laydluh | 35.8 | 52 | 5.14 | 184 | 100% | 1,577 |
| 3761 | sinatraavodLive | 35.8 | 873 | 198 | 7,074 | 97% | 18.3K |
| 3762 | 啾啾桃 | 35.8 | 121 | 8.72 | 312 | 50% | 6,525 |
| 3763 | 鏘鏘鏘鏘喵 | 35.7 | 38 | 0.22 | 8 | 0% | 5,896 |
| 3764 | غيث | 35.7 | 41 | 0.98 | 35 | 100% | 2,595 |
| 3765 | bdocinhoo | 35.7 | 48 | 8.61 | 307 | 78% | 4,384 |
| 3766 | tinytesha | 35.7 | 65 | 4.2 | 150 | 100% | 12.6K |
| 3767 | motomeoww | 35.6 | 72 | 2.58 | 92 | 24% | 1,221 |
| 3768 | Furrtiv | 35.6 | 136 | 5.37 | 191 | 98% | 5,263 |
| 3769 | 東雲めたる | 35.6 | 46 | 2.07 | 73 | 5% | 1,445 |
| 3770 | Dusty_VLR | 35.5 | 80 | 3.29 | 117 | 100% | 853 |
| 3771 | jacoeb | 35.5 | 47 | 12 | 418 | 100% | 15.8K |
| 3772 | nibss_26 | 35.4 | 80 | 9.94 | 352 | 100% | 2,692 |
| 3773 | NinjitaPr0 | 35.4 | 47 | 3.83 | 136 | 100% | 1,064 |
| 3774 | lexyprocopio | 35.4 | 39 | 0.58 | 21 | 2% | 5,743 |
| 3775 | miyuki_tcg | 35.4 | 49 | 1.04 | 37 | 6% | 430 |
| 3776 | itzbingbong_ | 35.4 | 51 | 3.45 | 122 | 100% | 101 |
| 3777 | 花猫ヒメ | 35.3 | 60 | 8.91 | 315 | 43% | 3,824 |
| 3778 | dikatya | 35.3 | 154 | 2.3 | 81 | 100% | 561 |
| 3779 | reddfangg | 35.2 | 188 | 2.26 | 80 | 100% | 658 |
| 3780 | 格蕾絲龜司 | 35.2 | 43 | 0.68 | 24 | 4% | 378 |
| 3781 | izzyrotv | 35.1 | 504 | 3.33 | 117 | 94% | 11 |
| 3782 | MAYO_N_EZ | 35.1 | 121 | 4.59 | 161 | 100% | 1,260 |
| 3783 | isult2nn | 35.1 | 43 | 1.38 | 48 | 100% | 462 |
| 3784 | SquidzaCL | 35.0 | 35 | 0.11 | 3.73 | 1% | 2,270 |
| 3785 | tiiagofps | 35.0 | 35 | 0.07 | 2.45 | 100% | 108 |
| 3786 | CLIP5K | 34.9 | 106 | 7.56 | 264 | 76% | 7,537 |
| 3787 | MIKUER | 34.8 | 57 | 2 | 70 | 38% | 11.1K |
| 3788 | KoraZuVie51 | 34.8 | 78 | 10 | 351 | 100% | 201 |
| 3789 | LifelessRiven | 34.7 | 68 | 5.73 | 199 | 39% | 366 |
| 3790 | jerezalto0 | 34.6 | 44 | 0.97 | 34 | 28% | 48.8K |
| 3791 | yumenovaa | 34.6 | 53 | 8.94 | 309 | 99% | 412 |
| 3792 | NotWoldren | 34.5 | 117 | 3.65 | 126 | 100% | 313 |
| 3793 | رفال | 34.5 | 59 | 1.48 | 51 | 100% | 1,250 |
| 3794 | Vaquinhu | 34.5 | 37 | 0.63 | 22 | 6% | 9,388 |
| 3795 | moto_moto157 | 34.4 | 76 | 7.98 | 274 | 67% | 20.8K |
| 3796 | pammpann | 34.4 | 48 | 5.49 | 189 | 100% | 15.5K |
| 3797 | Gucci_Gainz | 34.3 | 85 | 18 | 618 | 60% | 1,214 |
| 3798 | renaisae | 34.2 | 58 | 10 | 351 | 100% | 2,416 |
| 3799 | SLAY3M | 34.2 | 55 | 2.15 | 73 | 3% | 2,763 |
| 3800 | iOdloT | 34.2 | 79 | 4.35 | 149 | 75% | 496 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in VALORANT. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.