
Twitch streamers playing VALORANT
4,151 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in VALORANT over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 3,801–3,850 of 4,120 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3801 | SLAY3M | 34.2 | 55 | 2.15 | 73 | 3% | 2,763 |
| 3802 | iOdloT | 34.2 | 79 | 4.35 | 149 | 75% | 496 |
| 3803 | joaoziinzs | 34.1 | 53 | 22 | 757 | 100% | 1,321 |
| 3804 | 伊6絲 | 34.1 | 67 | 1.46 | 50 | 7% | 11.2K |
| 3805 | NguyenDixie | 34.1 | 86 | 4.31 | 147 | 11% | 1,144 |
| 3806 | shuntafps | 34.0 | 52 | 5.26 | 179 | 100% | 1,233 |
| 3807 | HabibiBIocksberg_ | 34.0 | 46 | 2.76 | 94 | 39% | 3,250 |
| 3808 | kokooer44 | 33.9 | 57 | 8 | 271 | 100% | 3,623 |
| 3809 | nokevl | 33.9 | 51 | 6.31 | 214 | 100% | 1,239 |
| 3810 | sorrenoff | 33.9 | 114 | 6.29 | 213 | 100% | 81 |
| 3811 | moonemi | 33.9 | 47 | 1.05 | 36 | 13% | 19.6K |
| 3812 | pereraXT | 33.8 | 48 | 2.55 | 86 | 11% | 1,644 |
| 3813 | itsnotmedylan | 33.8 | 37 | 0.92 | 31 | 8% | 4,521 |
| 3814 | xipE_ | 33.8 | 763 | 8.61 | 291 | 100% | 11.5K |
| 3815 | Hulkvlt | 33.8 | 62 | 7.46 | 252 | 100% | 405 |
| 3816 | Mickaelly_ | 33.6 | 53 | 4.06 | 136 | 100% | 7,283 |
| 3817 | 天ぷら__ | 33.6 | 46 | 1.7 | 57 | 12% | 5,201 |
| 3818 | jenrayah | 33.6 | 56 | 9.04 | 303 | 100% | 476 |
| 3819 | ippikiookammi | 33.4 | 86 | 3.94 | 132 | 100% | 1,373 |
| 3820 | そらち3 | 33.4 | 48 | 3.66 | 122 | 100% | 811 |
| 3821 | iviloshka | 33.3 | 49 | 7.07 | 235 | 100% | 147 |
| 3822 | つなたろうです | 33.3 | 92 | 6.53 | 217 | 100% | 627 |
| 3823 | Liysp | 33.2 | 253 | 3.57 | 118 | 72% | 1,555 |
| 3824 | Yui_Morgan | 33.0 | 42 | 1.56 | 51 | 2% | 5,652 |
| 3825 | 矮矮牙 | 32.8 | 53 | 1.54 | 51 | 31% | 5,647 |
| 3826 | fanajoga | 32.7 | 70 | 8.08 | 264 | 100% | 1,147 |
| 3827 | cuziiee | 32.7 | 90 | 6.65 | 218 | 39% | 530 |
| 3828 | bryhanaGG | 32.7 | 61 | 7.55 | 247 | 53% | 601 |
| 3829 | parpude | 32.7 | 72 | 5.17 | 169 | 100% | 1,204 |
| 3830 | querubinzz | 32.7 | 53 | 1.4 | 46 | 1% | 2,534 |
| 3831 | murk3dTV | 32.6 | 56 | 7.75 | 253 | 100% | 513 |
| 3832 | DiieSahne | 32.6 | 80 | 12 | 405 | 100% | 1,406 |
| 3833 | KC_Mxra | 32.6 | 54 | 2.19 | 71 | 22% | 3,168 |
| 3834 | sezulaa | 32.4 | 87 | 7.41 | 240 | 87% | 427 |
| 3835 | kempelyavra | 32.4 | 584 | 2.72 | 88 | 37% | 10.5K |
| 3836 | 這不是雪 | 32.4 | 33 | 0.76 | 25 | 5% | 1,089 |
| 3837 | maribalacerta | 32.3 | 64 | 0.43 | 14 | 100% | 436 |
| 3838 | fenom | 32.3 | 51 | 1 | 32 | 1% | 24.0K |
| 3839 | shadow_gk_ | 32.3 | 83 | 2.29 | 74 | 100% | 104 |
| 3840 | dolocuhh | 32.3 | 47 | 1.59 | 51 | 40% | 6,655 |
| 3841 | alllenski | 32.2 | 46 | 2.43 | 78 | 5% | 1,529 |
| 3842 | うっかりうぃーふぃー | 32.2 | 48 | 3.33 | 107 | 100% | 606 |
| 3843 | 薩姆依 | 32.1 | 51 | 2.97 | 95 | 12% | 1,690 |
| 3844 | 夏露蒂 | 32.0 | 45 | 4.58 | 146 | 23% | 3,630 |
| 3845 | medinagoti7 | 31.9 | 66 | 2.96 | 95 | 100% | 2,065 |
| 3846 | 好禮加在 | 31.9 | 42 | 5.94 | 189 | 25% | 1,227 |
| 3847 | 泡沫ねむさん | 31.9 | 48 | 4.08 | 130 | 100% | 2,240 |
| 3848 | Nachoskhi | 31.8 | 86 | 1.01 | 32 | 27% | 1,172 |
| 3849 | 妡蝶兒 | 31.8 | 44 | 4.69 | 149 | 47% | 4,748 |
| 3850 | dayzea | 31.8 | 47 | 2.54 | 81 | 11% | 1,467 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in VALORANT. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.