ShaeKitty Twitch stats
Hi! My name is Shae 🌙✨ I'm an artist and cosplayer that does variety streams such as cooking, fitness, art, gaming and more! We have an awesome community and we would love to have you join us 💖
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 24
- Highest tracked viewers
- 343
Games and categories
Every category we have observed ShaeKitty streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
87 hours of tracked airtime
169 average viewers across 6.16 hours
Category detail
116 hours of tracked airtime across 8 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Just Chatting87 h · 75%
169 average viewers here
- Nancy Drew: Ghost Dogs of Moon Lake7.14 h · 6%
118 average viewers here
- Art6.18 h · 5%
166 average viewers here
- RESIDENT EVIL 7 biohazard6.16 h · 5%
169 average viewers here
- This Bed We Made5.91 h · 5%
136 average viewers here
- Fitness & Health1.78 h · 2%
207 average viewers here
- Pools, Hot Tubs, and Beaches1.5 h · 1%
267 average viewers here
- Project Zomboid0.83 h · 0.7%
139 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 87 | 75% | 22 | 169 | 316 | 14.7K |
| Nancy Drew: Ghost Dogs of Moon Lake | 7.14 | 6% | 2 | 118 | 151 | 841 |
| Art | 6.18 | 5% | 5 | 166 | 222 | 1,028 |
| RESIDENT EVIL 7 biohazard | 6.16 | 5% | 1 | 169 | 206 | 1,043 |
| This Bed We Made | 5.91 | 5% | 1 | 136 | 164 | 802 |
| Fitness & Health | 1.78 | 2% | 1 | 207 | 268 | 370 |
| Pools, Hot Tubs, and Beaches | 1.5 | 1% | 1 | 267 | 343 | 401 |
| Project Zomboid | 0.83 | 0.7% | 1 | 139 | 148 | 115 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 14, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
