ShaeKitty Twitch stats
Hi! My name is Shae 🌙✨ I'm an artist and cosplayer that does variety streams such as cooking, fitness, art, gaming and more! We have an awesome community and we would love to have you join us 💖
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 24
- Highest tracked viewers
- 343
Games and categories
Every category we have observed ShaeKitty streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
34 hours of tracked airtime
169 average viewers across 6.16 hours
Category detail
51 hours of tracked airtime across 5 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Just Chatting34 h · 67%
151 average viewers here
- Nancy Drew: Ghost Dogs of Moon Lake7.14 h · 14%
118 average viewers here
- RESIDENT EVIL 7 biohazard6.16 h · 12%
169 average viewers here
- Fitness & Health1.78 h · 4%
207 average viewers here
- Pools, Hot Tubs, and Beaches1.5 h · 3%
267 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 34 | 67% | 9 | 151 | 247 | 5,158 |
| Nancy Drew: Ghost Dogs of Moon Lake | 7.14 | 14% | 2 | 118 | 151 | 841 |
| RESIDENT EVIL 7 biohazard | 6.16 | 12% | 1 | 169 | 206 | 1,043 |
| Fitness & Health | 1.78 | 4% | 1 | 207 | 268 | 370 |
| Pools, Hot Tubs, and Beaches | 1.5 | 3% | 1 | 267 | 343 | 401 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
