Shin Twitch stats
Shin streams Honkai: Star Rail, Zenless Zone Zero, Genshin Impact, and Arknights: Endfield. Business Inquiries: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 33
- Highest tracked viewers
- 186
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Shin streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
23 hours of tracked airtime
95.9 average viewers across 12 hours
Category detail
58 hours of tracked airtime across 10 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Genshin Impact23 h · 39%
66.7 average viewers here
- Honkai: Star Rail12 h · 20%
95.9 average viewers here
- VALORANT4.56 h · 8%
51.9 average viewers here
- Marvel Rivals4.42 h · 8%
60.2 average viewers here
- Escape the Backrooms3.89 h · 7%
61.2 average viewers here
- Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream3.6 h · 6%
54.7 average viewers here
- Aion 23.12 h · 5%
66.5 average viewers here
- Wuthering Waves3.09 h · 5%
55.5 average viewers here
- Just Chatting0.59 h · 1%
55.1 average viewers here
- ARKNIGHTS: ENDFIELD0.41 h · 0.7%
60.4 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Genshin Impact | 23 | 39% | 10 | 66.7 | 157 | 1,535 |
| Honkai: Star Rail | 12 | 20% | 5 | 95.9 | 177 | 1,111 |
| VALORANT | 4.56 | 8% | 1 | 51.9 | 61 | 237 |
| Marvel Rivals | 4.42 | 8% | 1 | 60.2 | 66 | 267 |
| Escape the Backrooms | 3.89 | 7% | 1 | 61.2 | 65 | 238 |
| Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream | 3.6 | 6% | 1 | 54.7 | 62 | 197 |
| Aion 2 | 3.12 | 5% | 1 | 66.5 | 74 | 207 |
| Wuthering Waves | 3.09 | 5% | 1 | 55.5 | 63 | 171 |
| Just Chatting | 0.59 | 1% | 1 | 55.1 | 59 | 33 |
| ARKNIGHTS: ENDFIELD | 0.41 | 0.7% | 1 | 60.4 | 64 | 25 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
