Shin Twitch stats
Shin streams Honkai: Star Rail, Zenless Zone Zero, Genshin Impact, and Arknights: Endfield. Business Inquiries: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 33
- Highest tracked viewers
- 186
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Shin streaming in the last 7 days.
Observed in the last 7 days
4.56 hours of tracked airtime
No category has reached 5 tracked hours yet
Category detail
12 hours of tracked airtime across 5 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 7 days.
- VALORANT4.56 h · 37%
51.9 average viewers here
- Escape the Backrooms3.89 h · 32%
61.2 average viewers here
- Genshin Impact1.8 h · 15%
68.4 average viewers here
- Honkai: Star Rail1.57 h · 13%
66.0 average viewers here
- ARKNIGHTS: ENDFIELD0.41 h · 3%
60.4 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VALORANT | 4.56 | 37% | 1 | 51.9 | 61 | 237 |
| Escape the Backrooms | 3.89 | 32% | 1 | 61.2 | 65 | 238 |
| Genshin Impact | 1.8 | 15% | 1 | 68.4 | 78 | 123 |
| Honkai: Star Rail | 1.57 | 13% | 1 | 66.0 | 71 | 104 |
| ARKNIGHTS: ENDFIELD | 0.41 | 3% | 1 | 60.4 | 64 | 25 |
Covers the last 7 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
