xentayah Twitch stats
SAL DE MI CABEZAAAAA!!!
Tracking this channel since . Last updated .
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
SAL DE MI CABEZAAAAA!!!
Tracking this channel since . Last updated .
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
Every category we have observed xentayah streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
14 hours of tracked airtime
269 average viewers across 5.7 hours
79 hours of tracked airtime across 13 categories.
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
179 average viewers here
115 average viewers here
157 average viewers here
246 average viewers here
87.4 average viewers here
269 average viewers here
151 average viewers here
161 average viewers here
532 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share |
|---|
| Streams |
|---|
| Avg viewers |
|---|
| Peak |
|---|
| Hours watched |
|---|
| Just Chatting | 14 | 18% | 13 | 179 | 1,685 | 2,583 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROBLOX | 13 | 16% | 8 | 115 | 255 | 1,487 |
| Resident Evil Village | 12 | 15% | 2 | 157 | 1,141 | 1,898 |
| VALORANT | 10 | 13% | 5 | 246 | 764 | 2,522 |
| RESIDENT EVIL 7 biohazard | 8.95 | 11% | 2 | 87.4 | 114 | 782 |
| Dead by Daylight | 5.7 | 7% | 5 | 269 | 1,595 | 1,534 |
| Rust | 5.58 | 7% | 1 | 151 | 474 | 844 |
| PEAK | 3.11 | 4% | 1 | 161 | 192 | 501 |
| League of Legends | 2.85 | 4% | 2 | 532 | 1,257 | 1,519 |
| Pools, Hot Tubs, and Beaches | 2.35 | 3% | 1 | 207 | 255 | 487 |
| Food & Drink | 0.49 | 0.6% | 1 | 327 | 377 | 161 |
| Gartic Phone | 0.26 | 0.3% | 1 | 63.1 | 66 | 17 |
| Pinturillo 2 | 0.17 | 0.2% | 1 | 74.7 | 77 | 12 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 15, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.