xentayah Twitch stats
SAL DE MI CABEZAAAAA!!!
Tracking this channel since . Last updated .
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
SAL DE MI CABEZAAAAA!!!
Tracking this channel since . Last updated .
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
Every category we have observed xentayah streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
17 hours of tracked airtime
252 average viewers across 7.28 hours
90 hours of tracked airtime across 14 categories.
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
176 average viewers here
135 average viewers here
146 average viewers here
228 average viewers here
87.4 average viewers here
252 average viewers here
151 average viewers here
161 average viewers here
532 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share |
|---|
| Streams |
|---|
| Avg viewers |
|---|
| Peak |
|---|
| Hours watched |
|---|
| Just Chatting | 17 | 18% | 15 | 176 | 1,685 | 2,940 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROBLOX | 16 | 18% | 10 | 135 | 467 | 2,215 |
| Resident Evil Village | 14 | 15% | 3 | 146 | 1,141 | 2,025 |
| VALORANT | 12 | 13% | 6 | 228 | 764 | 2,737 |
| RESIDENT EVIL 7 biohazard | 8.95 | 10% | 2 | 87.4 | 114 | 782 |
| Dead by Daylight | 7.28 | 8% | 6 | 252 | 1,595 | 1,838 |
| Rust | 5.58 | 6% | 1 | 151 | 474 | 844 |
| PEAK | 3.11 | 3% | 1 | 161 | 192 | 501 |
| League of Legends | 2.85 | 3% | 2 | 532 | 1,257 | 1,519 |
| Pools, Hot Tubs, and Beaches | 2.35 | 3% | 1 | 207 | 255 | 487 |
| The Choicer Voicer | 0.49 | 0.5% | 1 | 572 | 681 | 282 |
| Food & Drink | 0.49 | 0.5% | 1 | 327 | 377 | 161 |
| Gartic Phone | 0.26 | 0.3% | 1 | 63.1 | 66 | 17 |
| Pinturillo 2 | 0.17 | 0.2% | 1 | 74.7 | 77 | 12 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.